Compétition Départementale
ST PRIEST
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHEMANN Noah | 2004 | 0:35:72 | 500 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
2 | FOUBERT Marlone | 2003 | 0:35:88 | 492 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
3 | CHERGUI Haris | 2003 | 0:36:66 | 456 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | 0:37:39 | 424 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
5 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | 0:37:80 | 407 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | 0:38:16 | 392 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
7 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | 0:39:39 | 342 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
8 | ROBERT Mathis | 2004 | 0:39:96 | 320 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEANDRE Clement | 2003 | 0:40:44 | 303 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
10 | MARGARIAN Hugo | 2003 | 0:40:66 | 295 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
11 | NUSSBAUMER Héloïs | 2003 | 0:40:77 | 291 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | 0:40:95 | 284 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
13 | MOURADIAN Zaven | 2004 | 0:41:17 | 277 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
14 | BRENDEL Esteban | 2003 | 0:41:32 | 271 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:41:37 | 270 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
16 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 0:41:65 | 260 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
17 | RHAZAL Youssef | 2004 | 0:42:66 | 227 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LITRAS Benjamin | 2003 | 0:43:19 | 211 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
19 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 0:44:13 | 183 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 0:44:23 | 180 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
21 | GARREAU Enzo | 2004 | 0:44:25 | 179 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FONOLL Milow | 2003 | 0:44:30 | 178 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
23 | RAHER Benjamin | 2003 | 0:44:66 | 168 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
24 | MOREL-LAB Maxime | 2004 | 0:45:24 | 153 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
25 | JAMME Valentin | 2003 | 0:45:34 | 150 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
26 | CHIBANE Ylies | 2003 | 0:46:12 | 131 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | OLIBET Briac | 2003 | 0:46:84 | 114 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
28 | BELAHDA Rassim | 2004 | 0:47:22 | 106 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
29 | BERNET Léonard | 2004 | 0:47:26 | 105 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BAILLEUX Corantin | 2003 | 0:47:59 | 98 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | THEVENET Maxence | 2005 | 0:47:90 | 91 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BROCHET Jérémy | 2003 | 0:48:77 | 75 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | 0:48:92 | 72 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LE MAREC Alexandre | 2004 | 0:49:21 | 67 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ZEMA Ilyan | 2003 | 0:49:41 | 64 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | 0:52:92 | 18 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | WAECKEL Eric | 2003 | 0:53:47 | 14 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |