Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Le Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Ambre | 2004 | 1:33:32 | 568 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
2 | DARNE Mathilde | 2004 | 1:36:85 | 497 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SIMONOVIC Miléna | 2005 | 1:37:79 | 479 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
4 | CHARIF Amelia | 2004 | 1:37:95 | 476 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | ALZY Loane | 2004 | 1:39:83 | 441 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | ||
6 | FAUGERON Elise | 2005 | 1:43:63 | 374 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
7 | SION Melanie | 2004 | 1:44:33 | 363 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CASTAGNA Lola | 2005 | 1:47:79 | 307 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
9 | SANTOS Jade | 2004 | 1:47:84 | 307 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | 1:18:76 | 911 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VERRIER Prune | 2004 | 1:24:31 | 771 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
3 | LAVAL Morgane | 2004 | 1:24:66 | 763 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna | 2004 | 1:25:14 | 751 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GAVIOLI Mathilde | 2004 | 1:25:29 | 748 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
6 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | 1:25:30 | 747 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | 1:28:28 | 678 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
8 | MELANSON Isabelle | 2004 | 1:28:32 | 677 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline | 2004 | 1:28:87 | 665 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
10 | PILLOT Garance | 2004 | 1:28:93 | 663 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GUILLOT Anna | 2004 | 1:29:41 | 653 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | FOGNINI Julie | 2004 | 1:29:47 | 651 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
13 | GOMES Lucie | 2005 | 1:29:63 | 648 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | 1:30:06 | 638 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | 1:31:78 | 601 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GRAND Mathilde | 2004 | 1:31:90 | 598 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LUBERDA Margaux | 2004 | 1:32:02 | 596 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FAVERGEAT Sydney | 2005 | 1:32:04 | 595 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MOURIER Jade | 2004 | 1:32:05 | 595 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
20 | BRUNE Annabelle | 2004 | 1:32:59 | 584 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | 1:32:75 | 580 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | SAUGUES Camille | 2004 | 1:32:76 | 580 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | 1:32:84 | 578 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FICARELLA Chanah | 2004 | 1:33:13 | 572 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
25 | ROUPIE Laurine | 2004 | 1:33:49 | 565 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FLAHAUT Elora | 2004 | 1:33:80 | 558 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
27 | FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia | 2004 | 1:33:91 | 556 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
28 | LEGRAND Amandine | 2004 | 1:33:92 | 556 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
29 | VIEILLEFOSSE Melina | 2005 | 1:34:00 | 554 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FARGERE Manon | 2004 | 1:34:02 | 554 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LECONTE Maëlle | 2004 | 1:34:03 | 554 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
32 | FERRANDON Emma | 2004 | 1:34:22 | 550 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CAILLAT Berenice | 2004 | 1:34:46 | 545 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
34 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Marjoline | 2005 | 1:34:79 | 538 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
35 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | 1:34:80 | 538 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | KEC Emma | 2004 | 1:35:11 | 532 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | THAIN Laurine | 2004 | 1:35:23 | 529 | AS DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE | FRA | ||
38 | JARNET Lou | 2004 | 1:35:29 | 528 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
39 | MOLLETTE Alexane | 2004 | 1:35:37 | 527 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
40 | COURIOL Charlotte | 2004 | 1:35:82 | 518 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | TORNIER Manon | 2005 | 1:35:87 | 517 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
42 | MINÉ Léonie | 2005 | 1:35:95 | 515 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
43 | PICHOIR Margot | 2004 | 1:35:97 | 515 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
44 | ALIBEGOVIC Emina | 2005 | 1:35:99 | 514 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
45 | GOMEZ Lola | 2005 | 1:36:00 | 514 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | LION Morgane | 2004 | 1:36:15 | 511 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
47 | WAYMEL Ines | 2004 | 1:36:44 | 505 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ARNOUX Juline | 2004 | 1:36:57 | 503 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | SCHROEDER Lea | 2004 | 1:36:60 | 502 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | POUPON Morgane | 2004 | 1:37:05 | 493 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
51 | BULLE Celeste | 2005 | 1:37:05 | 493 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
52 | BARDEL Lisa | 2004 | 1:37:66 | 482 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MEHNANE Sonia | 2004 | 1:37:88 | 478 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | XHAFLAIRE Maelys | 2004 | 1:37:90 | 477 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
55 | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | 1:38:23 | 471 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
56 | RENOU Stella | 2004 | 1:38:84 | 459 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 1:39:45 | 448 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | DELFANTE Loïs | 2005 | 1:39:51 | 447 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
59 | DESFOSSES Chloé | 2004 | 1:40:07 | 437 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BENSACI Yasmine | 2004 | 1:40:27 | 433 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
61 | LAMBERT Chloé | 2004 | 1:40:67 | 426 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
62 | SIMONET Emilie | 2004 | 1:40:91 | 422 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | DEPIERRE Maélys | 2004 | 1:40:94 | 421 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | MAGAND Melissa | 2004 | 1:41:04 | 419 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie | 2004 | 1:41:36 | 414 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
66 | MARCHI Marylou | 2004 | 1:42:25 | 398 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | GOUBEL Julie | 2004 | 1:42:39 | 395 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | DEPIERRE Ines | 2004 | 1:42:40 | 395 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | COUCHOT Lise | 2004 | 1:42:51 | 393 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
70 | BOUQUET Maëlle | 2004 | 1:43:60 | 375 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | LOPEZ PILAUD Oceane | 2004 | 1:43:66 | 374 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
72 | GUICHARD Anais | 2004 | 1:44:91 | 353 | CN FOREZ | FRA |