Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | 1:24:54 | 744 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
2 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | 1:25:00 | 733 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TURC Ségolène | 2002 | 1:26:78 | 694 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | GAVIGNET Malena | 2003 | 1:27:04 | 688 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | 1:27:31 | 682 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | 1:27:46 | 679 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
7 | CHOTARD Jade | 2003 | 1:28:02 | 667 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
8 | MONSIAUD Elisa | 2003 | 1:28:28 | 661 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FRAISSE Roxane | 2002 | 1:29:10 | 644 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | 1:30:35 | 618 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VERMANDE Morgane | 2003 | 1:30:52 | 614 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | 1:30:70 | 610 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RACADOT Margot | 2002 | 1:30:84 | 607 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 1:30:86 | 607 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | BERLET Floriane | 2003 | 1:32:06 | 583 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | 1:32:20 | 580 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DEBBAH Amel | 2003 | 1:32:66 | 571 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
18 | PELLARIN Alice | 2003 | 1:33:45 | 555 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | 1:33:74 | 549 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
20 | SAURAT Ines | 2002 | 1:34:27 | 539 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MELEO Marine | 2002 | 1:34:82 | 528 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
22 | ESCOFFIER Marie-Neige | 2002 | 1:34:91 | 527 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | DEBBAH Maïssane | 2002 | 1:35:28 | 520 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
24 | SZYBOWSKI Alexandra | 2003 | 1:35:33 | 519 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | LEPINASSE Agathe | 2003 | 1:35:66 | 512 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHALOT Chloé | 2002 | 1:35:70 | 512 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
27 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | 1:35:79 | 510 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
28 | DADOMO Clara | 2002 | 1:36:32 | 500 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | VAUDAN Lea | 2003 | 1:36:88 | 490 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
30 | JUPIN Laura | 2002 | 1:37:85 | 472 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
31 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 1:38:38 | 462 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
32 | AYARI Eya | 2002 | 1:38:95 | 452 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
33 | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | 1:38:96 | 452 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | COLLEE-HERNANDEZ Lucie | 2002 | 1:39:72 | 439 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | AOUAR Narjisse | 2003 | 1:41:56 | 407 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
36 | NASRI Tahnia | 2003 | 1:41:70 | 405 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | 1:41:73 | 404 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
38 | CHAMPIN Charlène | 2003 | 1:43:25 | 379 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
39 | BRUSSOZ Dina | 2003 | 1:46:10 | 335 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | TREMELO Elodie | 2003 | 1:50:79 | 267 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 1:50:80 | 267 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
42 | ETIENNE Julie | 2003 | 1:52:13 | 249 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |