Championnats de France - Minimes

Compétition Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Jeudi 25 Mai 2000 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2000

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOLDERMANN Yoann 1985 8:41:01 775 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 BENABID Raouf 1985 8:55:87 721 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 JEANNOT Gauthier 1986 8:57:73 715 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 BERROU Jean-Maxence 1985 9:03:40 696 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
5 SAMUEL Renaud 1985 9:03:45 696 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA
6 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 9:08:54 680 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
7 D'HULSTER Geoffrey 1985 9:09:09 678 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 ROUAULT Sébastien 1986 9:10:52 674 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
9 OUVIER Benoit 1985 9:11:19 672 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
10 PECCI Thomas 1986 9:11:93 669 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
11 GUERRA Justin 1985 9:12:84 666 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 TITREN Christophe 1986 9:13:43 665 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 HORTH Fabien 1985 9:13:49 665 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
14 BREMENT Nicolas 1985 9:14:49 662 SN VERSAILLES FRA
15 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 9:15:00 660 MULHOUSE ON FRA
16 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 9:18:78 649 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
17 TORRES Nicolas 1985 9:20:07 645 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
18 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 9:21:04 642 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
19 BUCHY Eric 1986 9:21:77 640 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
20 RZEWNICKI Patrick 1985 9:22:59 638 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 TEILLET Adrien 1985 9:22:60 638 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
22 GAUTIER Julien 1985 9:26:97 626 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA
23 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 9:27:97 623 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
24 COURTIAU Mickaël 1985 9:28:61 621 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
25 SAUVAGE Julien 1985 9:30:04 617 CN AVIGNON FRA
26 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 9:31:52 613 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
27 INGENITO Christophe 1985 9:31:67 613 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
28 CZAPLICKI Alexis 1985 9:32:80 610 SN VERSAILLES FRA
29 SIMON Jonathan 1985 9:33:41 608 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
30 MEUNIER Nicolas 1985 9:37:69 597 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
31 DAVID Jêrome 1985 9:38:39 595 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
32 CAILLOT Adrien 1986 9:40:68 590 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
33 LULIN Jonathan 1986 9:40:82 589 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
34 LACROIX Benoît 1985 9:41:57 587 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
35 GRESSELIN Guillaume 1986 9:42:59 585 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 DULONG Dereck 1986 9:46:47 575 EN CAEN FRA
37 SELLIER Benjamin 1985 10:00:45 542 CNM DIEPPE FRA
38 TURBAN François 1985 10:05:75 530 CN VITRÉ FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION