Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESSARD Melina | 2009 | 1:10:08 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VARINI Marie | 2010 | 1:15:88 | 882 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 1:16:18 | 875 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 1:16:90 | 858 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 1:18:54 | 820 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 1:19:78 | 792 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | HEUZE Louise | 2009 | 1:20:31 | 780 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | NEVEUX Alice | 2010 | 1:20:59 | 774 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
9 | ANCELET Garance | 2009 | 1:21:93 | 744 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | ARNOUX Lucie | 2010 | 1:22:47 | 732 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | VERMEULEN Chloé | 2009 | 1:22:50 | 732 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | 1:22:86 | 724 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 1:24:07 | 698 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | EL MEZOUED Loujayn | 2009 | 1:25:23 | 674 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | 1:25:49 | 668 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | GINOT Johanna | 2010 | 1:26:66 | 644 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
17 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 1:27:02 | 637 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | LESTAGE Clemence | 2009 | 1:27:08 | 636 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VANVOLSEM Leane | 2010 | 1:27:28 | 632 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | BIGINI Célia | 2010 | 1:27:37 | 630 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
21 | RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen | 2010 | 1:27:52 | 627 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | 1:28:22 | 613 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
23 | BAGHDADI Olympe | 2010 | 1:28:78 | 602 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BOUTOUX Lucie | 2009 | 1:29:61 | 586 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
25 | MOREL Adèle | 2010 | 1:29:70 | 584 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
26 | DEGRAEVE Lina | 2009 | 1:29:96 | 579 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
27 | DOUICHI Jenna | 2010 | 1:30:79 | 563 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | COUROSSE Anna | 2010 | 1:31:01 | 559 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CHAKER-LEFEBVRE Jessalyne | 2010 | 1:31:50 | 550 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BRÜCK Joséphine | 2009 | 1:32:45 | 532 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
31 | TALIDEC Elise | 2010 | 1:34:02 | 503 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | 1:34:52 | 494 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GONON Rose | 2011 | 1:34:97 | 486 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
34 | SYLVESTRE Angelina | 2011 | 1:38:62 | 424 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TINET Anaelle | 2010 | 1:41:69 | 375 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LESTRADE Rebecca | 2011 | 1:41:91 | 371 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
37 | DEVOUASSOUX Mathilde | 2011 | 1:43:59 | 346 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
38 | GILLIOT Jennah | 2010 | 1:45:28 | 321 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BRUNET Ines | 2009 | 1:45:88 | 313 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | VERNOUX Salomé | 2011 | 1:45:95 | 312 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
41 | CHEBOUB Neyla | 2011 | 1:47:49 | 290 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | EL MADANI Celeste | 2010 | 1:48:65 | 275 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
43 | CREUZET Anaëlle | 2011 | 1:48:95 | 271 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
44 | PIERNOT Victoria | 2011 | 1:50:85 | 246 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MOSTAKIM Mellina | 2011 | 1:58:45 | 160 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LAPIERRE Ilhana | 2011 | 2:00:87 | 136 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |