Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 0:34:93 | 898 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | PROTHERY Jules | 2008 | 0:35:20 | 885 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 0:35:64 | 865 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | 0:35:67 | 863 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
5 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 0:35:73 | 861 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FOLTRAN Anthony | 2008 | 0:35:91 | 852 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 0:36:82 | 811 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | 0:37:14 | 797 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 0:38:39 | 742 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RUDONDY Aurelien | 2008 | 0:38:58 | 734 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | 0:38:92 | 720 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 0:39:31 | 703 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 0:39:32 | 703 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 0:39:89 | 679 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey | 2008 | 0:41:12 | 630 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | REBIHI Iyad | 2009 | 0:41:18 | 627 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | 0:41:20 | 627 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 0:41:65 | 609 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
19 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 0:41:83 | 602 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | 0:42:27 | 585 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | 0:42:66 | 570 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 0:42:94 | 560 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | JALIER Antoine | 2010 | 0:43:97 | 522 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | PAILHES--GAILLETON Luca | 2009 | 0:44:45 | 505 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CLAISSE Eliott | 2008 | 0:45:06 | 484 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas | 2010 | 0:45:43 | 471 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | SAMEUR Sofiane | 2010 | 0:45:67 | 463 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 0:45:89 | 455 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SUDOUR Theo | 2010 | 0:45:98 | 452 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
30 | HUART Lucas | 2010 | 0:47:32 | 409 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LECUE Dorian | 2010 | 0:48:13 | 383 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
32 | BARITEL Arthur | 2008 | 0:48:18 | 382 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BENSALEM Massyl | 2010 | 0:48:63 | 368 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime | 2009 | 0:48:93 | 359 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | REHOUMA Yassin | 2010 | 0:49:10 | 354 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FERRANTE Alessio | 2010 | 0:49:87 | 332 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ARDABILIAN Adam | 2010 | 0:51:22 | 294 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ANTOINE Thomas | 2010 | 0:52:21 | 268 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
39 | BOMPARD Judikaël | 2010 | 0:53:16 | 244 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
40 | LUSCALOV Dan Florian | 2010 | 0:54:26 | 218 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GIRTANNER Lucas | 2009 | 0:54:80 | 205 | LYON NATATION | FRA |