Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 1:16:81 | 890 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | FOLTRAN Anthony | 2008 | 1:18:50 | 851 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 1:20:19 | 813 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | PROTHERY Jules | 2008 | 1:21:08 | 793 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | 1:22:54 | 761 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | 1:24:49 | 720 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane | 2008 | 1:24:82 | 713 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
8 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 1:26:91 | 670 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 1:27:32 | 661 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARTIN Andy | 2009 | 1:28:10 | 646 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CONNES David | 2009 | 1:29:28 | 622 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 1:30:62 | 597 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | 1:32:23 | 566 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | 1:32:63 | 559 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
15 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | 1:32:82 | 555 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | REBIHI Iyad | 2009 | 1:32:89 | 554 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PAILHES--GAILLETON Luca | 2009 | 1:35:77 | 502 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MUET Victor | 2009 | 1:36:58 | 488 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VOUILLON Oscar | 2009 | 1:37:17 | 478 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SAMEUR Sofiane | 2010 | 1:39:06 | 446 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | 1:39:64 | 436 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | JALIER Antoine | 2010 | 1:41:81 | 402 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
23 | SUDOUR Theo | 2010 | 1:43:40 | 377 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
24 | ARRICOT Thomas | 2010 | 1:43:95 | 369 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
25 | LECUE Dorian | 2010 | 1:44:24 | 364 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
26 | BENSALEM Massyl | 2010 | 1:46:91 | 326 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 1:47:67 | 315 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
28 | FERRANTE Alessio | 2010 | 1:48:78 | 300 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MAAMOUR Ruben | 2008 | 1:52:56 | 251 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
30 | ARDABILIAN Adam | 2010 | 1:53:49 | 239 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 1:58:39 | 184 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
32 | ZHANG Alex | 2008 | 2:01:12 | 156 | LYON NATATION | FRA |