Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 0:28:01 | 1021 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | 0:28:64 | 981 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | CATTOEN Tim | 2008 | 0:29:85 | 907 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
4 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 0:29:90 | 904 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | 0:30:32 | 879 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
6 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 0:31:21 | 828 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot | 2008 | 0:31:85 | 791 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | FEIN Gautier | 2008 | 0:32:31 | 766 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
9 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | 0:32:64 | 748 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 0:33:03 | 727 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
11 | GUION Evann | 2008 | 0:33:25 | 715 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 0:33:45 | 704 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | 0:33:56 | 699 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 0:33:61 | 696 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CONNES David | 2009 | 0:33:77 | 688 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 0:34:11 | 670 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey | 2008 | 0:34:78 | 636 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MERABET Ali | 2008 | 0:35:06 | 622 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 0:35:30 | 610 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
20 | MARTIN Andy | 2009 | 0:35:85 | 583 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 0:37:35 | 514 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DEBIANE Nour-Boussad | 2008 | 0:37:49 | 507 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 0:37:59 | 503 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
24 | DJOULAIT Raphael | 2008 | 0:37:82 | 493 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GAY Noa | 2008 | 0:38:12 | 479 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ROLANDO Enio | 2008 | 0:38:29 | 472 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
27 | AUGUSTE Julien | 2008 | 0:38:37 | 469 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DOMINGUES Emery | 2008 | 0:38:38 | 468 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BERNARD Tao | 2010 | 0:38:73 | 453 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
30 | BOUDET Gatien | 2008 | 0:38:98 | 443 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
31 | CHAKROUN Malek | 2008 | 0:39:36 | 427 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | JALIER Antoine | 2010 | 0:40:15 | 395 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
33 | PAILHES--GAILLETON Luca | 2009 | 0:40:23 | 392 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | FINE Noah | 2010 | 0:40:49 | 382 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | 0:40:69 | 374 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
36 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | 0:40:82 | 369 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | RIBEYRON Gautier | 2009 | 0:40:89 | 366 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
38 | MEDRANO POULLAIN Pavel | 2009 | 0:40:90 | 366 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
39 | MORO Giona | 2008 | 0:41:40 | 347 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | VOUILLON Oscar | 2009 | 0:41:46 | 345 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CLAISSE Eliott | 2008 | 0:41:80 | 332 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BOURGEOIS Valentin | 2010 | 0:42:11 | 321 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
43 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 0:42:54 | 306 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime | 2009 | 0:42:59 | 304 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BOUSBIH Hamza | 2008 | 0:42:71 | 300 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | NAIME Ayoub | 2008 | 0:43:61 | 270 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
47 | SAMEUR Sofiane | 2010 | 0:44:15 | 253 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BUISSON Tom | 2010 | 0:44:76 | 234 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
49 | BRUYERE Amaury | 2010 | 0:45:05 | 225 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
50 | DIAZ BENS Christofer | 2010 | 0:47:42 | 160 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
51 | ESSID Adem | 2010 | 0:48:34 | 138 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | LECUE Dorian | 2010 | 0:48:76 | 128 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
53 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 0:49:09 | 121 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
54 | BERARD Jude | 2009 | 0:51:80 | 69 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | GHEMMAZI Wassil | 2010 | 0:52:96 | 51 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | EL HAZZAT Mohamed-Samy | 2009 | 0:54:06 | 36 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | HAMMOUM Yanis | 2009 | 0:57:19 | 9 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
58 | PRETET Kiéran | 2010 | 0:59:03 | 1 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |