Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 03 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 1:12:18 | 1001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | NASRI Naël | 2006 | 1:13:21 | 976 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 1:13:86 | 960 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEGAL REDON Sacha | 2007 | 1:14:54 | 944 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | 1:14:84 | 936 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
6 | CLAIRET Dylan | 2007 | 1:14:87 | 936 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | JANY Arthur | 2008 | 1:17:97 | 863 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | 1:19:86 | 820 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KEROUANI Aymen | 2007 | 1:20:05 | 816 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | DUCRET Max | 2010 | 1:20:18 | 813 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | AZOUZI Jalil | 2006 | 1:20:29 | 810 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 1:20:60 | 804 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FEKIH Yassine | 2009 | 1:22:04 | 772 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
14 | STRAZZABOSCO Nathan | 2010 | 1:22:98 | 752 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
15 | FAURON Eliott | 2008 | 1:23:04 | 750 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 1:25:51 | 698 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | PAPILLON Gaëtan | 2006 | 1:26:86 | 671 | FRA | |||
18 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 1:27:97 | 648 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 1:28:09 | 646 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | 1:28:46 | 639 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BOULAY Orion | 2010 | 1:28:50 | 638 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
22 | FINE Noah | 2010 | 1:29:63 | 616 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | REBIHI Iyad | 2009 | 1:29:89 | 611 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FERRANTE Alessio | 2010 | 1:30:48 | 599 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 1:30:59 | 597 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | CROUZET Anthony | 2009 | 1:30:80 | 593 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BERNARD Loris | 2010 | 1:33:84 | 537 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | YAHIA Fares | 2010 | 1:33:91 | 535 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | BOULDJADJ Aaron | 2010 | 1:35:60 | 505 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
30 | ISSERTIAL Valentin | 2008 | 1:35:90 | 500 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
31 | SOULI Nizar | 2009 | 1:36:34 | 492 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
32 | DI MAGGIO Curtis | 2010 | 1:36:44 | 490 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
33 | BENSALEM Massyl | 2010 | 1:37:34 | 475 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CAPEL Hugo | 2010 | 1:38:60 | 454 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | MAZURE Léo | 2010 | 1:42:57 | 390 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | PICHON Paul | 2010 | 1:47:04 | 324 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
37 | FARGIER Noah | 2010 | 1:47:29 | 320 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | DREVON BALAS Axel | 2010 | 2:07:06 | 103 | EMS BRON | FRA |