Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 03 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUNEZ GREEN Dilan | 2005 | 2:19:91 | 992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 2:20:83 | 979 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SORDILLON Mathis | 2005 | 2:27:30 | 891 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | IOSELIANI Nicoloz | 2007 | 2:28:45 | 876 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MARMION Vittorio | 2007 | 2:29:85 | 858 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BIEZ Antonin | 2008 | 2:30:88 | 844 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | 2:32:07 | 829 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 2:33:24 | 814 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | CONNES David | 2009 | 2:33:59 | 810 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CORNU Dorian | 2009 | 2:34:12 | 803 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
11 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | 2:34:73 | 796 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor | 2008 | 2:34:94 | 793 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | JANY Arthur | 2008 | 2:35:43 | 787 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | STRAZZABOSCO Nathan | 2010 | 2:36:05 | 779 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
15 | BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot | 2008 | 2:36:05 | 779 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 2:36:11 | 778 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | 2:36:26 | 777 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
18 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | 2:37:63 | 760 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VIAL Thomas | 2005 | 2:38:61 | 748 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 2:38:99 | 743 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
21 | RAY Dimitri | 2009 | 2:39:02 | 743 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
22 | BOULAY Orion | 2010 | 2:40:39 | 726 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
23 | COMPORT Eliott | 2009 | 2:41:26 | 716 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
24 | FEKIH Yassine | 2009 | 2:41:63 | 712 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
25 | LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules | 2009 | 2:41:99 | 707 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
26 | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | 2:42:01 | 707 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
27 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | 2:43:32 | 692 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FAURIE Clément | 2009 | 2:43:88 | 685 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
29 | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | 2:46:15 | 659 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime | 2009 | 2:47:29 | 646 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIN Andy | 2009 | 2:49:19 | 625 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ROUSSEAU Timothee | 2009 | 2:49:99 | 616 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
33 | ORENGO Gabriel | 2010 | 2:50:24 | 613 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
34 | PIRRERA Emric | 2005 | 2:50:26 | 613 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
35 | BLANDIN Enael | 2010 | 2:50:47 | 611 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
36 | DEGOULANGE Maxime | 2008 | 2:51:66 | 598 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 2:51:92 | 595 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
38 | BERARD Joachim | 2008 | 2:52:59 | 588 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | JANY Quentin | 2010 | 2:53:46 | 579 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | VOUILLON Oscar | 2009 | 2:54:60 | 567 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CHELIREM Ramy | 2009 | 2:54:90 | 563 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ALFOCEA Mathis | 2009 | 2:54:92 | 563 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
43 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 2:55:30 | 559 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
44 | LUSCALOV Dan Florian | 2010 | 2:55:75 | 554 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
45 | GIROUD Timeo | 2010 | 2:56:08 | 551 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | AUGUSTE Julien | 2008 | 2:56:63 | 545 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 2:57:72 | 534 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BERNARD Tao | 2010 | 2:57:79 | 533 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
49 | FINE Noah | 2010 | 2:57:85 | 533 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | SAMEUR Sofiane | 2010 | 2:58:39 | 527 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | MALRIEU Sacha | 2009 | 3:00:22 | 509 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 2009 | 3:00:35 | 508 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | MICHAUD Timeo | 2008 | 3:00:73 | 504 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
54 | AKTAS Kenan | 2010 | 3:01:43 | 497 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
55 | PAILHES--GAILLETON Luca | 2009 | 3:02:39 | 487 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GROSSELIN Lilian | 2009 | 3:02:47 | 487 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | AMIMEUR Gaya | 2010 | 3:02:73 | 484 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
58 | BENSALEM Massyl | 2010 | 3:05:93 | 453 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | REHOUMA Yassin | 2010 | 3:10:25 | 413 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
60 | PILLON Lucas | 2007 | 3:10:41 | 412 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
61 | SUDOUR Theo | 2010 | 3:11:53 | 402 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
62 | LECUE Dorian | 2010 | 3:13:70 | 383 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
63 | BRUYERE Amaury | 2010 | 3:16:07 | 363 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
64 | FELHINE Yacine | 2010 | 3:17:85 | 348 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |