Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 5:14:37 | 672 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | 5:24:15 | 610 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 5:24:30 | 609 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | 5:25:28 | 603 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 5:26:27 | 597 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | FATIN Bayen | 2002 | 5:26:85 | 593 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | VANDAME Hugo | 2002 | 5:36:15 | 538 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
8 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 5:38:04 | 527 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
9 | ROLLIN Adrien | 2002 | 5:45:94 | 482 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
10 | NUSSBAUMER Héloïs | 2003 | 5:46:09 | 481 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 5:47:26 | 475 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
12 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 5:47:52 | 473 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
13 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 5:50:73 | 456 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | 5:52:06 | 449 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 5:53:35 | 442 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FOUCHARD Basile | 2002 | 5:56:62 | 424 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | 5:58:10 | 417 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DUMITRU Léo | 2002 | 5:59:31 | 411 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GAGNEUX Tristan | 2003 | 6:01:50 | 400 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROCHETTE Clement | 2002 | 6:03:01 | 392 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
21 | TALUSSOT Adam | 2002 | 6:03:61 | 389 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ATTOUT Ryles Arab | 2003 | 6:12:56 | 346 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHERGUI Haris | 2003 | 6:13:25 | 342 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | KASPRZYK Matéo | 2003 | 6:13:62 | 341 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 6:14:89 | 335 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
26 | GRINAND Jules | 2003 | 6:18:03 | 321 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SEON Thomas | 2003 | 6:20:39 | 310 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
28 | DEMETRI David | 2002 | 6:23:68 | 296 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 6:24:80 | 291 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | MATHON Sacha | 2003 | 6:26:84 | 282 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HADID Ilyès | 2002 | 6:27:72 | 278 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BUGEJA Thomas | 2003 | 6:29:12 | 272 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BIEZ Maxence | 2003 | 6:29:86 | 269 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | NAIMA Elias | 2003 | 6:47:94 | 200 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | OUVRY Clément | 2002 | 7:00:38 | 158 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SOUKIASSIAN Alexis | 2003 | 7:12:49 | 122 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |