Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 1:57:00 | 1137 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 1:57:00 | 1137 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:58:18 | 1117 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
4 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:58:18 | 1117 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
5 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 1:58:25 | 1116 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 1:58:25 | 1116 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 1:59:70 | 1092 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 1:59:70 | 1092 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 2:00:39 | 1081 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 2:00:39 | 1081 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 2:00:60 | 1077 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 2:00:60 | 1077 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 2:00:66 | 1076 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 2:00:66 | 1076 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:01:30 | 1066 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:01:30 | 1066 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 2:05:91 | 992 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
18 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 2:05:91 | 992 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 2:08:06 | 959 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 2:08:06 | 959 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 2:10:63 | 919 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
22 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 2:10:63 | 919 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
23 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | 2:10:81 | 917 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | 2:10:81 | 917 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 2:11:29 | 909 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
26 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 2:11:29 | 909 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | 2:13:48 | 877 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
28 | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | 2:13:48 | 877 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
29 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 2:14:31 | 864 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 2:14:31 | 864 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 2:15:05 | 854 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
32 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 2:15:05 | 854 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 2:02:89 | 1040 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 2:02:89 | 1040 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 2:03:41 | 1032 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 2:03:41 | 1032 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 2:03:78 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 2:03:78 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 2:04:44 | 1015 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 2:04:44 | 1015 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:04:50 | 1014 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:04:50 | 1014 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
11 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 2:04:58 | 1013 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 2:04:58 | 1013 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:04:60 | 1013 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:04:60 | 1013 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 2:11:13 | 912 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 2:11:13 | 912 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 1:56:33 | 1149 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 1:56:33 | 1149 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 1:58:94 | 1105 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 1:58:94 | 1105 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 1:59:12 | 1102 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 1:59:12 | 1102 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 1:59:19 | 1101 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 1:59:19 | 1101 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:59:84 | 1090 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
10 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:59:84 | 1090 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
11 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 2:00:13 | 1085 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 2:00:13 | 1085 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:00:31 | 1082 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:00:31 | 1082 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 2:00:47 | 1080 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 2:00:47 | 1080 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 2:00:77 | 1075 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 2:00:77 | 1075 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:01:77 | 1058 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:01:77 | 1058 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 2:03:16 | 1036 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 2:03:16 | 1036 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 2:03:52 | 1030 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
24 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 2:03:52 | 1030 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
25 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 2:03:62 | 1028 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 2:03:62 | 1028 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:03:80 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
28 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:03:80 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
29 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 2:04:25 | 1018 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 2:04:25 | 1018 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:04:44 | 1015 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:04:44 | 1015 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 2:05:01 | 1006 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
34 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 2:05:01 | 1006 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 2:05:23 | 1003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 2:05:23 | 1003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:05:30 | 1002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:05:30 | 1002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 2:06:11 | 989 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 2:06:11 | 989 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 2:06:23 | 987 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
42 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 2:06:23 | 987 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
43 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 2:06:33 | 986 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 2:06:33 | 986 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:06:41 | 984 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:06:41 | 984 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 2:06:45 | 984 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
48 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 2:06:45 | 984 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
49 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 2:06:74 | 979 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
50 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 2:06:74 | 979 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
51 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:06:98 | 975 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:06:98 | 975 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 2:08:14 | 957 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
54 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 2:08:14 | 957 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
55 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 2:08:25 | 956 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 2:08:25 | 956 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | 2:08:27 | 955 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | 2:08:27 | 955 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 2:09:00 | 944 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 2:09:00 | 944 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 2:09:04 | 943 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 2:09:04 | 943 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 2:09:14 | 942 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
64 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 2:09:14 | 942 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
65 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | 2:10:75 | 917 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
66 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | 2:10:75 | 917 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
67 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 2:10:85 | 916 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
68 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 2:10:85 | 916 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
69 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 2:11:45 | 907 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
70 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 2:11:45 | 907 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
71 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 2:11:57 | 905 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
72 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 2:11:57 | 905 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
73 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 2:11:76 | 902 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
74 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 2:11:76 | 902 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
75 | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | 2:12:10 | 897 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
76 | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | 2:12:10 | 897 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
77 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 2:12:42 | 892 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 2:12:42 | 892 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 2:12:46 | 892 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
80 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 2:12:46 | 892 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
81 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | 2:12:48 | 891 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | 2:12:48 | 891 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 2:12:57 | 890 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
84 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 2:12:57 | 890 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
85 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 2:13:13 | 882 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
86 | LOUIS Nicolas | 2005 | 2:13:13 | 882 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
87 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | 2:13:65 | 874 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | 2:13:65 | 874 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 2:13:94 | 870 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
90 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 2:13:94 | 870 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
91 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 2:14:50 | 862 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
92 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 2:14:50 | 862 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
93 | BUET Amaury | 2002 | 2:15:17 | 852 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
94 | BUET Amaury | 2002 | 2:15:17 | 852 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
95 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | 2:15:68 | 844 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
96 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | 2:15:68 | 844 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
97 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 2:15:69 | 844 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
98 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 2:15:69 | 844 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
99 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | 2:15:78 | 843 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | 2:15:78 | 843 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | 2:16:49 | 833 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
102 | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | 2:16:49 | 833 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
103 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 2:16:55 | 832 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
104 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 2:16:55 | 832 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
105 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 2:16:61 | 831 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
106 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 2:16:61 | 831 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
107 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 2:16:70 | 830 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
108 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 2:16:70 | 830 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
109 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | 2:17:11 | 824 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
110 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | 2:17:11 | 824 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
111 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 2:17:35 | 820 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
112 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 2:17:35 | 820 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
113 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | 2:17:63 | 816 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
114 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | 2:17:63 | 816 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
115 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 2:17:73 | 815 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
116 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 2:17:73 | 815 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 2:18:00 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
118 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 2:18:00 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
119 | HAAB Quentin | 2003 | 2:18:71 | 801 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
120 | HAAB Quentin | 2003 | 2:18:71 | 801 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
121 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 2:19:11 | 795 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
122 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 2:19:11 | 795 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
123 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | 2:19:61 | 788 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
124 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | 2:19:61 | 788 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
125 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 2:20:15 | 781 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
126 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 2:20:15 | 781 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
127 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 2:20:35 | 778 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
128 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 2:20:35 | 778 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
129 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 2:21:15 | 767 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
130 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 2:21:15 | 767 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
131 | BRUNET Robin | 2002 | 2:21:57 | 761 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
132 | BRUNET Robin | 2002 | 2:21:57 | 761 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
133 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 2:21:83 | 757 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
134 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 2:21:83 | 757 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
135 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | 2:22:43 | 749 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
136 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | 2:22:43 | 749 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
137 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 2:22:59 | 747 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
138 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 2:22:59 | 747 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
139 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 2:23:35 | 737 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
140 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 2:23:35 | 737 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
141 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | 2:24:59 | 720 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
142 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | 2:24:59 | 720 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
143 | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | 2:25:35 | 710 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
144 | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | 2:25:35 | 710 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
145 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | 2:26:37 | 696 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
146 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | 2:26:37 | 696 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
147 | BRAHMI Emile | 2003 | 2:26:44 | 695 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
148 | BRAHMI Emile | 2003 | 2:26:44 | 695 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
149 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | 2:27:63 | 680 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
150 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | 2:27:63 | 680 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
151 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | 2:28:00 | 675 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
152 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | 2:28:00 | 675 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
153 | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | 2:28:23 | 672 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
154 | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | 2:28:23 | 672 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
155 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | 2:28:62 | 667 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
156 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | 2:28:62 | 667 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
157 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | 2:29:67 | 653 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
158 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | 2:29:67 | 653 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
159 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 2:29:88 | 651 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
160 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 2:29:88 | 651 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
161 | BIDOYEN Max | 2006 | 2:29:90 | 651 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
162 | BIDOYEN Max | 2006 | 2:29:90 | 651 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
163 | ZAHAROV Danil | 2004 | 2:32:20 | 622 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
164 | ZAHAROV Danil | 2004 | 2:32:20 | 622 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
165 | SOUKIASSIAN Alexis | 2003 | 2:33:33 | 608 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
166 | SOUKIASSIAN Alexis | 2003 | 2:33:33 | 608 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
167 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | 2:34:11 | 598 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
168 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | 2:34:11 | 598 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
169 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | 2:36:36 | 571 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
170 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | 2:36:36 | 571 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
171 | SALAMONE Arthur | 2004 | 2:40:53 | 522 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
172 | SALAMONE Arthur | 2004 | 2:40:53 | 522 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
173 | FERDI Elias | 2003 | 2:43:86 | 485 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
174 | FERDI Elias | 2003 | 2:43:86 | 485 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
175 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 2:48:32 | 437 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
176 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 2:48:32 | 437 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
177 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 2:49:62 | 424 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
178 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 2:49:62 | 424 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
179 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 2:50:91 | 410 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
180 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 2:50:91 | 410 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
181 | MELIH Adam | 2005 | 2:58:57 | 337 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
182 | MELIH Adam | 2005 | 2:58:57 | 337 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |