Compétition Départementale
SAINT-PRIEST
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLM Nils | 2006 | 2:39:97 | 731 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PANTIN Ilia | 2006 | 2:42:51 | 701 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | 2:48:17 | 636 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | AOURAGH Kaïs | 2006 | 2:50:55 | 610 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUEMET Alexis | 2007 | 2:54:96 | 563 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
6 | MARMION Vittorio | 2007 | 2:55:63 | 556 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
7 | SYLVESTRE Anton | 2006 | 3:02:17 | 490 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FRANGE Gabriel | 2006 | 3:04:56 | 466 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
9 | CASTILLO Timeo | 2007 | 3:06:28 | 450 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GUILLEMANT Paul | 2007 | 3:07:17 | 442 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
11 | COUBLE Teano | 2006 | 3:07:47 | 439 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TALIDEC Joshua | 2007 | 3:08:64 | 428 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BASTIN Jonathan | 2007 | 3:08:99 | 425 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MENNECIER Marin | 2007 | 3:15:16 | 370 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 3:18:41 | 343 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
16 | KISSI Anis | 2007 | 3:19:97 | 331 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | 3:25:90 | 284 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PILLON Lucas | 2007 | 3:27:06 | 276 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
19 | BERAIS Ilian | 2008 | 3:27:97 | 269 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | 3:28:37 | 266 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
21 | HOT Mathis | 2006 | 3:29:94 | 255 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HAMMOUCHE Mohamed | 2008 | 3:30:62 | 250 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DOGRUL Mehmeet | 2008 | 3:31:31 | 245 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | MOUSSOUNI Malik | 2008 | 3:37:01 | 207 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TAGUIA Mohamed | 2007 | 3:39:76 | 190 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ZEGOUGOU Elyes | 2008 | 3:40:34 | 187 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BELLAL Zinad | 2008 | 3:42:20 | 176 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LATRACH Anis | 2008 | 3:46:96 | 149 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 3:52:35 | 121 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
30 | BERARD Joachim | 2008 | 3:53:46 | 116 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FRANÇOIS Mathéo | 2007 | 3:59:24 | 90 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DEVERS Mathias | 2008 | 4:04:20 | 70 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
33 | ZEGHMOURI Nidhal | 2008 | 4:08:86 | 54 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
34 | BURON Maxence | 2007 | 4:10:03 | 50 | CN TARARE | FRA |