Compétition Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 07 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | 8:16:73 | 881 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
2 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | 8:27:53 | 831 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | ||
3 | COQ Aurélien | 1979 | 8:28:84 | 825 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RONDY Gilles | 1981 | 8:34:87 | 800 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | 8:34:96 | 799 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | 8:36:80 | 792 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
7 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | 8:43:75 | 765 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
8 | CHAILLOU Samuel | 1980 | 8:43:85 | 764 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | FEVRIER Jérôme | 1987 | 8:45:73 | 757 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
10 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | 8:45:86 | 757 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | ||
11 | RESSEGUIER Bruno | 1979 | 8:48:28 | 748 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BILGIN Tolga | 1976 | 8:50:14 | 741 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GENET David | 1982 | 8:51:92 | 735 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | 8:52:09 | 734 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | UNAL Christophe | 1983 | 8:52:82 | 732 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | 8:53:89 | 728 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
17 | REYNAUD John | 1983 | 8:54:08 | 727 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
18 | MOREAU Joris | 1984 | 8:54:99 | 724 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
19 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | 8:55:79 | 721 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BUCHY Eric | 1986 | 8:57:23 | 716 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
21 | FORT Julien | 1981 | 8:57:78 | 715 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
22 | RIMBAUD Hervé | 1978 | 8:58:07 | 714 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BERROU Jean-Maxence | 1985 | 8:58:77 | 711 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
24 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | 9:00:07 | 707 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
25 | LINCK Lionel | 1986 | 9:00:87 | 704 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | FAZENDE Jauffrey | 1982 | 9:01:45 | 702 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
27 | GOURLOT Etienne | 1987 | 9:03:43 | 696 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
28 | BARNADES Emmanuel | 1983 | 9:03:58 | 695 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
29 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | 9:04:75 | 692 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
30 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1984 | 9:05:73 | 689 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
31 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | 9:09:90 | 675 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
32 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | 9:11:78 | 670 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
33 | FUZELLIER Matthieu | 1980 | 9:11:96 | 669 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
34 | ACOULON Damien | 1985 | 9:11:99 | 669 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
35 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | 9:14:68 | 661 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
36 | BASTIANELLI Romain | 1984 | 9:15:54 | 658 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
37 | MARMUL Sylvain | 1985 | 9:16:97 | 654 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | 9:17:15 | 654 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
39 | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | 9:19:95 | 646 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
40 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | 9:23:25 | 636 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
41 | PIQUET Geoffrey | 1988 | 9:25:26 | 630 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
42 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | 9:29:28 | 619 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
43 | PENNA Stéphane | 1982 | 9:32:79 | 610 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
44 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | 9:34:74 | 605 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
45 | SAINGLIN Tom | 1988 | 9:35:22 | 604 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | 9:36:89 | 599 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA |