Compétition Régionale
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | 2:27:33 | 1156 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | 2:30:28 | 1112 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | 2:30:67 | 1107 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ISSAUTIER Valentine | 2001 | 2:32:25 | 1084 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | 2:34:34 | 1054 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | 2:35:54 | 1038 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | 2:37:28 | 1013 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
8 | ALIOUI Lidia | 1999 | 2:45:10 | 908 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | 2:37:64 | 1008 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
2 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | 2:37:67 | 1008 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
3 | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | 2:38:12 | 1002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LETAILLEUR Lisa | 2002 | 2:38:58 | 996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SALVI Amandine | 2001 | 2:40:01 | 976 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 2:42:83 | 938 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FAVERGEAT Pauline | 2002 | 2:46:54 | 890 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GALLE Flavie | 2002 | 2:48:18 | 868 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | 2:28:36 | 1140 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | 2:29:81 | 1119 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 2:33:84 | 1062 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
4 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | 2:33:98 | 1060 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | 2:34:67 | 1050 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | 2:34:92 | 1046 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ISSAUTIER Valentine | 2001 | 2:34:96 | 1046 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
8 | ALIOUI Lidia | 1999 | 2:35:20 | 1042 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
9 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | 2:36:03 | 1031 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | 2:36:76 | 1021 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
11 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | 2:36:89 | 1019 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
12 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | 2:38:24 | 1000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
13 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | 2:39:12 | 988 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
14 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | 2:39:96 | 977 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | 2:39:98 | 976 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LETAILLEUR Lisa | 2002 | 2:40:42 | 971 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | 2:41:64 | 954 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
18 | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | 2:41:75 | 953 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | 2:41:83 | 952 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | 2:42:67 | 940 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BONNEVAY Emma | 2000 | 2:42:95 | 937 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SALVI Amandine | 2001 | 2:43:25 | 933 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | 2:44:50 | 916 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 2:44:56 | 915 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FASQUELLE Julie | 2002 | 2:44:96 | 910 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | 2:45:22 | 907 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
27 | LAFORET Flavie | 2000 | 2:45:41 | 904 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FAVERGEAT Pauline | 2002 | 2:45:43 | 904 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BESSON Camille | 1994 | 2:46:26 | 893 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
30 | GALLE Flavie | 2002 | 2:47:11 | 882 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
31 | VU VAN Juliana | 1982 | 2:48:98 | 858 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | 2:53:21 | 805 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
33 | CONTRINO Jessica | 2001 | 2:53:64 | 800 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | 2:54:14 | 794 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BENALI Lina | 2002 | 2:54:79 | 786 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | 2:58:50 | 742 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
37 | CAGNON Tennessee | 2002 | 2:58:73 | 739 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
38 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | 3:00:19 | 722 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GILBERT Enola | 2001 | 3:05:73 | 659 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | MERCIER Jade | 2002 | 3:06:20 | 653 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | AYARI Eya | 2002 | 3:15:30 | 556 | EMS BRON | FRA |