Compétition Départementale
VAISE
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:49:82 | 1266 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:49:82 | 1266 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | 0:50:76 | 1233 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | 0:50:76 | 1233 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:51:53 | 1206 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:51:53 | 1206 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 0:52:12 | 1185 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 0:52:12 | 1185 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | 0:52:52 | 1172 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | 0:52:52 | 1172 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 0:53:39 | 1142 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 0:53:39 | 1142 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | 0:53:74 | 1130 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | 0:53:74 | 1130 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 0:54:05 | 1120 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
16 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 0:54:05 | 1120 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
17 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 0:54:23 | 1114 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 0:54:23 | 1114 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 0:54:35 | 1110 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 0:54:35 | 1110 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 0:54:54 | 1104 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 0:54:54 | 1104 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ANZANELLO Pietro | 2003 | 0:54:74 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | ANZANELLO Pietro | 2003 | 0:54:74 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 0:55:50 | 1072 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 0:55:50 | 1072 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | BEI Marc | 1984 | 0:55:63 | 1068 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
28 | BEI Marc | 1984 | 0:55:63 | 1068 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
29 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 0:55:76 | 1063 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 0:55:76 | 1063 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 0:55:99 | 1056 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 0:55:99 | 1056 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | MANTERO Giorgio | 2003 | 0:56:04 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | MANTERO Giorgio | 2003 | 0:56:04 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | 0:56:43 | 1042 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
36 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | 0:56:43 | 1042 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
37 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | 0:56:63 | 1035 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | 0:56:63 | 1035 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | 0:56:99 | 1024 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
40 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | 0:56:99 | 1024 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
41 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 0:57:05 | 1022 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
42 | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | 0:57:05 | 1022 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
43 | SPINA Andrea | 2004 | 0:57:18 | 1018 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | SPINA Andrea | 2004 | 0:57:18 | 1018 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 0:57:44 | 1009 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 0:57:44 | 1009 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | SCARCIGLIA Stefano | 2004 | 0:57:49 | 1008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | SCARCIGLIA Stefano | 2004 | 0:57:49 | 1008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | RAVIZZA Francesco | 2003 | 0:57:68 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | RAVIZZA Francesco | 2003 | 0:57:68 | 1002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | AUDANO Gabriele | 2003 | 0:57:69 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | AUDANO Gabriele | 2003 | 0:57:69 | 1001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 0:57:74 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
54 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 0:57:74 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
55 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 0:57:76 | 999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 0:57:76 | 999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BRUZZONE Pietro | 2002 | 0:57:90 | 995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | BRUZZONE Pietro | 2002 | 0:57:90 | 995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | 0:57:96 | 993 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | 0:57:96 | 993 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | FRISO Luca | 2004 | 0:58:00 | 992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | FRISO Luca | 2004 | 0:58:00 | 992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | ARCO Fabien | 2002 | 0:58:18 | 986 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | ARCO Fabien | 2002 | 0:58:18 | 986 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | 0:58:37 | 980 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
66 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | 0:58:37 | 980 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
67 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | 0:58:64 | 972 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
68 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | 0:58:64 | 972 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
69 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | 0:58:68 | 970 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
70 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | 0:58:68 | 970 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
71 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | 0:58:78 | 967 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | 0:58:78 | 967 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | 0:58:93 | 963 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
74 | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | 0:58:93 | 963 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
75 | PIREDDA Michael | 2003 | 0:58:96 | 962 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | PIREDDA Michael | 2003 | 0:58:96 | 962 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
77 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 0:59:14 | 956 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 0:59:14 | 956 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | PASINI MARCHI Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:59:17 | 955 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
80 | PASINI MARCHI Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:59:17 | 955 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
81 | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | 0:59:35 | 950 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | 0:59:35 | 950 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | 0:59:37 | 949 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
84 | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | 0:59:37 | 949 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
85 | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | 0:59:46 | 946 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
86 | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | 0:59:46 | 946 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
87 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | 0:59:47 | 946 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
88 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | 0:59:47 | 946 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
89 | RESSE Noah | 2004 | 0:59:55 | 943 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | RESSE Noah | 2004 | 0:59:55 | 943 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | 0:59:56 | 943 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | 0:59:56 | 943 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | DANTAS Mathis | 2005 | 0:59:78 | 936 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | DANTAS Mathis | 2005 | 0:59:78 | 936 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | RUA Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:59:87 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
96 | RUA Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:59:87 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
97 | PHILIPPS Nicolas | 2003 | 1:00:03 | 929 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | PHILIPPS Nicolas | 2003 | 1:00:03 | 929 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | 1:00:18 | 924 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | 1:00:18 | 924 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | 1:00:26 | 922 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
102 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | 1:00:26 | 922 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | 1:00:37 | 918 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | 1:00:37 | 918 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
105 | CAPELLARO Enzo | 2004 | 1:02:20 | 864 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | CAPELLARO Enzo | 2004 | 1:02:20 | 864 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | BENDAHMANE Bryan | 2002 | 1:02:25 | 862 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
108 | BENDAHMANE Bryan | 2002 | 1:02:25 | 862 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
109 | PUSTERLA Marco | 2004 | 1:02:37 | 859 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
110 | PUSTERLA Marco | 2004 | 1:02:37 | 859 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
111 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | 1:03:29 | 832 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
112 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | 1:03:29 | 832 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | ROCHETTE Clement | 2002 | 1:03:53 | 825 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
114 | ROCHETTE Clement | 2002 | 1:03:53 | 825 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
115 | DAVID Virgile | 2003 | 1:03:58 | 824 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
116 | DAVID Virgile | 2003 | 1:03:58 | 824 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | ABOUDI Adam | 2005 | 1:03:73 | 819 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
118 | ABOUDI Adam | 2005 | 1:03:73 | 819 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
119 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | 1:03:87 | 815 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
120 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | 1:03:87 | 815 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
121 | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | 1:03:93 | 814 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
122 | MOULIN Lubin | 2005 | 1:03:93 | 814 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
123 | RAFFIN Mathis | 2005 | 1:03:98 | 812 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
124 | RAFFIN Mathis | 2005 | 1:03:98 | 812 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
125 | RIVET Victor | 2005 | 1:04:17 | 807 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
126 | RIVET Victor | 2005 | 1:04:17 | 807 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
127 | LENNE Paul | 2004 | 1:04:28 | 804 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
128 | LENNE Paul | 2004 | 1:04:28 | 804 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
129 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | 1:04:62 | 794 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
130 | BOINNARD Mathias | 2003 | 1:04:62 | 794 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
131 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | 1:04:80 | 789 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
132 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | 1:04:80 | 789 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
133 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | 1:04:95 | 785 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
134 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | 1:04:95 | 785 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
135 | BESSET Gabin | 2005 | 1:05:74 | 763 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
136 | BESSET Gabin | 2005 | 1:05:74 | 763 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
137 | LAIDOUNI Sofiane | 2004 | 1:05:81 | 761 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
138 | LAIDOUNI Sofiane | 2004 | 1:05:81 | 761 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
139 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | 1:06:08 | 754 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
140 | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | 1:06:08 | 754 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
141 | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | 1:06:58 | 740 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
142 | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | 1:06:58 | 740 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
143 | FOULON Lucas | 2005 | 1:06:70 | 737 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
144 | FOULON Lucas | 2005 | 1:06:70 | 737 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
145 | DUCOS Alexandre | 2005 | 1:07:35 | 719 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
146 | DUCOS Alexandre | 2005 | 1:07:35 | 719 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
147 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | 1:07:93 | 704 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
148 | GRUN Arthur | 2002 | 1:07:93 | 704 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
149 | VIAL Thomas | 2005 | 1:08:23 | 696 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
150 | VIAL Thomas | 2005 | 1:08:23 | 696 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
151 | MIGUEL Emmanuel | 2003 | 1:08:85 | 680 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
152 | MIGUEL Emmanuel | 2003 | 1:08:85 | 680 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
153 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | 1:09:10 | 673 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
154 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | 1:09:10 | 673 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
155 | LAMBLIN Nicolas | 2004 | 1:09:28 | 668 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
156 | LAMBLIN Nicolas | 2004 | 1:09:28 | 668 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
157 | PINTO DE SILVA Alois | 2005 | 1:09:98 | 650 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
158 | PINTO DE SILVA Alois | 2005 | 1:09:98 | 650 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
159 | BELLON Damien | 2005 | 1:10:94 | 626 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
160 | BELLON Damien | 2005 | 1:10:94 | 626 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
161 | FRONTIERE Quentin | 2005 | 1:11:14 | 621 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
162 | FRONTIERE Quentin | 2005 | 1:11:14 | 621 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
163 | REYBIER Benjamin | 2005 | 1:11:27 | 618 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
164 | REYBIER Benjamin | 2005 | 1:11:27 | 618 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
165 | METTAÏ Naël | 2005 | 1:11:39 | 615 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
166 | METTAÏ Naël | 2005 | 1:11:39 | 615 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
167 | GIGANTE Lou | 2005 | 1:11:70 | 607 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
168 | GIGANTE Lou | 2005 | 1:11:70 | 607 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
169 | HARUTYUNYAN Vartan | 2002 | 1:14:57 | 539 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
170 | HARUTYUNYAN Vartan | 2002 | 1:14:57 | 539 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
171 | BADR Belal | 2004 | 1:14:72 | 535 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
172 | BADR Belal | 2004 | 1:14:72 | 535 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
173 | PILLON Matias | 2005 | 1:15:73 | 512 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
174 | PILLON Matias | 2005 | 1:15:73 | 512 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
175 | WOJTENKA Jean Christophe | 1979 | 1:23:42 | 353 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
176 | WOJTENKA Jean Christophe | 1979 | 1:23:42 | 353 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
177 | GAVAZZI Michael | 1972 | 1:24:95 | 325 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
178 | GAVAZZI Michael | 1972 | 1:24:95 | 325 | LYON NATATION | FRA |