Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | 0:28:20 | 1165 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
2 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | 0:28:37 | 1154 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRAPPE Alix | 1998 | 0:28:38 | 1154 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | 0:28:96 | 1116 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | 0:29:25 | 1098 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
6 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | 0:29:42 | 1087 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
7 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | 0:29:43 | 1087 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | 0:29:52 | 1081 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:29:66 | 1072 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
10 | ISSAUTIER Valentine | 2001 | 0:29:85 | 1060 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
11 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | 0:29:90 | 1057 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 0:30:23 | 1037 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
13 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | 0:30:44 | 1024 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
14 | FAVERGEAT Pauline | 2002 | 0:30:51 | 1020 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | 0:30:93 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
16 | DRUGUET Clara | 2001 | 0:31:07 | 986 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | 0:28:01 | 1178 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
2 | FRAPPE Alix | 1998 | 0:28:15 | 1168 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | 0:28:23 | 1163 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | 0:29:07 | 1109 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | 0:29:15 | 1104 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
6 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | 0:29:23 | 1099 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | 0:29:30 | 1095 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | 0:29:32 | 1093 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
9 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:29:33 | 1093 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
10 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | 0:29:51 | 1082 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | BILGER Kelly | 1996 | 0:29:75 | 1067 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LACAN Ophélie | 2000 | 0:29:83 | 1062 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ISSAUTIER Valentine | 2001 | 0:29:84 | 1061 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
14 | WISS Jade | 1999 | 0:29:90 | 1057 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | 0:29:93 | 1055 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
16 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | 0:29:97 | 1053 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
17 | GAGELIN Chloé | 1999 | 0:30:05 | 1048 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | 0:30:05 | 1048 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | 0:30:08 | 1046 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BONNEVAY Emma | 2000 | 0:30:13 | 1043 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | 0:30:15 | 1042 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
22 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | 0:30:16 | 1041 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
23 | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | 0:30:29 | 1033 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
24 | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | 0:30:32 | 1031 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | VU VAN Juliana | 1982 | 0:30:38 | 1028 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 0:30:40 | 1026 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
27 | MAZUIR Mathilde | 2000 | 0:30:41 | 1026 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
28 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | 0:30:42 | 1025 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | 0:30:45 | 1023 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
30 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | 0:30:46 | 1023 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | FAVRE Noémie | 1999 | 0:30:59 | 1015 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | YVES Marina | 1999 | 0:30:76 | 1005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | 0:30:77 | 1004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
34 | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | 0:30:80 | 1002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | 0:30:83 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
36 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | 0:30:86 | 999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
37 | VIVIERE Mathilde | 1999 | 0:30:86 | 999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
38 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | 0:30:86 | 999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | FAVERGEAT Pauline | 2002 | 0:30:98 | 991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DRUGUET Clara | 2001 | 0:31:07 | 986 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
41 | BONNET Faili | 2000 | 0:31:13 | 982 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BOROYAN Emma | 2002 | 0:31:16 | 981 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CHERIF Nina | 2002 | 0:31:26 | 975 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | VIARD Eponine | 2001 | 0:31:27 | 974 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | NAVARRO Coralie | 2000 | 0:31:31 | 972 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | CHARPENET Louna | 2001 | 0:31:48 | 962 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GALLE Flavie | 2002 | 0:31:65 | 952 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
48 | VERCELLI Fiona | 2000 | 0:31:66 | 951 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CAGNON Tennessee | 2002 | 0:31:69 | 949 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
50 | MAYEN Camille | 1997 | 0:31:72 | 947 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
51 | FONT Tessa | 2000 | 0:31:75 | 946 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | 0:31:77 | 944 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | JARRET Andréa | 2000 | 0:31:78 | 944 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | FASQUELLE Julie | 2002 | 0:31:79 | 943 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | 0:31:80 | 943 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
56 | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | 0:31:88 | 938 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LUTRINGER Fiona | 1987 | 0:32:13 | 923 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | 0:32:17 | 921 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | HUBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 0:32:22 | 918 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
60 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | 0:32:35 | 911 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
61 | ROIDA Nohaïla | 2001 | 0:32:45 | 905 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
62 | ZUCCALLI Anna | 2002 | 0:32:50 | 902 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | BERAIS Lina | 2001 | 0:32:51 | 902 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | REYNES Celia | 2002 | 0:32:52 | 901 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
65 | MAYER Lisa | 1999 | 0:32:52 | 901 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
66 | BENALI Lina | 2002 | 0:32:54 | 900 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
67 | CONJARD Marie | 2001 | 0:32:55 | 899 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | VADON Camille | 1999 | 0:32:60 | 896 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | MONTAGNY Charlotte | 2002 | 0:32:64 | 894 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
70 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | 0:32:69 | 891 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | BESSON Camille | 1994 | 0:32:73 | 889 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
72 | BASTIE Eloise | 2002 | 0:32:80 | 885 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
73 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | 0:32:87 | 881 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
74 | DUBREU Aurianne | 1998 | 0:32:88 | 881 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
75 | FROGER Maeva | 2000 | 0:32:91 | 879 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | PILON Lucie | 1999 | 0:32:93 | 878 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | MARCEAU Marie | 1998 | 0:32:95 | 877 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | SCARFO Livia | 2001 | 0:32:98 | 875 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | MICOL Agathe | 2002 | 0:32:99 | 874 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
80 | SALE Léa | 1995 | 0:33:02 | 873 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
81 | COURTENS Julia | 2000 | 0:33:10 | 868 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | VIAL Honorine | 2001 | 0:33:23 | 861 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
83 | JARICOT Alexia | 2002 | 0:33:24 | 860 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
84 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | 0:33:35 | 854 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | VIEL Emilie | 2001 | 0:33:36 | 854 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | SATDJIAN Charlotte | 1999 | 0:33:56 | 843 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
87 | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | 0:33:57 | 842 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | 0:33:59 | 841 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | BOISSY Manon | 2002 | 0:33:61 | 840 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
90 | MONGELLAZ Maelys | 2001 | 0:33:61 | 840 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
91 | RAMAYE Alexane | 2002 | 0:33:66 | 837 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
92 | BLACHE Manon | 2000 | 0:33:83 | 828 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
93 | RICHER Camille | 2001 | 0:33:86 | 826 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | CONTRINO Jessica | 2001 | 0:33:88 | 825 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | ACHAQUE Cathy | 2001 | 0:34:06 | 815 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
96 | SATDJIAN Mathilde | 2001 | 0:34:06 | 815 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
97 | SAULZE Marianne | 2001 | 0:34:36 | 799 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | FAYOLLE Emma | 2001 | 0:34:56 | 788 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
99 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | 0:34:56 | 788 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | BOUILHOT Lea | 2001 | 0:34:61 | 785 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
101 | LUANGVANNASY Émilie | 2001 | 0:34:71 | 780 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
102 | RACADOT Margot | 2002 | 0:35:40 | 744 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 0:35:95 | 715 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
104 | SOUTEYRAT Manon | 2002 | 0:35:96 | 715 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |