Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 27 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | 1:53:90 | 1227 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | 1:57:88 | 1157 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | 1:58:24 | 1151 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
4 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | 1:58:76 | 1142 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | 1:59:25 | 1134 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | MRABET Taha | 1986 | 1:59:48 | 1130 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
7 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | 1:59:83 | 1124 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | 2:02:37 | 1081 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 1:59:85 | 1123 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | 2:00:11 | 1119 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | 2:01:15 | 1101 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | 2:01:61 | 1094 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | BETZ Jérémy | 1984 | 2:01:99 | 1087 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | 2:02:05 | 1086 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | GIBERT Guillaume | 1992 | 2:02:73 | 1075 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | 2:03:21 | 1067 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUHERT Antoine | 1994 | 2:02:87 | 1073 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | 2:06:10 | 1020 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | SUREAU Mathieu | 1994 | 2:07:71 | 994 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
4 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | 2:08:49 | 981 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
5 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | 2:08:84 | 976 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | 2:09:00 | 973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | 2:09:39 | 967 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | 2:11:72 | 931 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | 1:56:68 | 1178 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | 1:58:77 | 1142 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | 1:59:22 | 1134 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | MRABET Taha | 1986 | 1:59:26 | 1134 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | 1:59:45 | 1130 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | ||
6 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | 2:00:02 | 1121 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | 2:00:13 | 1119 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | 2:00:96 | 1105 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | 2:01:32 | 1099 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | 2:01:48 | 1096 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | 2:01:49 | 1096 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | 2:01:83 | 1090 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | 2:01:87 | 1089 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
14 | GIBERT Guillaume | 1992 | 2:01:88 | 1089 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
15 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | 2:01:98 | 1088 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | 2:02:22 | 1084 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
17 | BETZ Jérémy | 1984 | 2:02:36 | 1081 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | 2:02:59 | 1077 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | 2:02:74 | 1075 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | JANY Brian | 1993 | 2:04:20 | 1051 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | 2:04:51 | 1046 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
22 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | 2:04:55 | 1045 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
23 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | 2:04:60 | 1044 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | 2:04:62 | 1044 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
25 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | 2:04:71 | 1042 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BOUNOUA Morgan | 1991 | 2:05:26 | 1033 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | COUHERT Antoine | 1994 | 2:05:27 | 1033 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | 2:05:62 | 1028 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
29 | FADLI Ismaël | 1990 | 2:05:72 | 1026 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
30 | REBY Florian | 1992 | 2:05:79 | 1025 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
31 | SERENO Nicolas | 1991 | 2:05:85 | 1024 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | 2:06:23 | 1018 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
33 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | 2:06:29 | 1017 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
34 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | 2:06:45 | 1014 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | 2:07:00 | 1005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | SUREAU Mathieu | 1994 | 2:07:28 | 1001 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLON Rémi | 1984 | 2:07:56 | 996 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
38 | CHEVROT Denis | 1988 | 2:07:61 | 995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
39 | THIBAULT Benjamin | 1992 | 2:07:69 | 994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
40 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | 2:07:91 | 991 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
41 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | 2:09:19 | 970 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | 2:09:25 | 969 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
43 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | 2:09:47 | 966 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
44 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | 2:09:57 | 964 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
45 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | 2:09:65 | 963 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
46 | ASSANTE Dylan | 1993 | 2:09:85 | 960 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
47 | BOURTHOL Yoann | 1990 | 2:10:18 | 955 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
48 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | 2:10:86 | 944 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
49 | PUJOL Sébastien | 1993 | 2:11:21 | 939 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
50 | CRUVEILLER Arnaud | 1992 | 2:11:25 | 938 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
51 | MAILLARD Jérôme | 1992 | 2:11:57 | 933 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
52 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | 2:11:83 | 929 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
53 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | 2:12:18 | 924 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
54 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | 2:12:52 | 918 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
55 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | 2:12:76 | 915 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
56 | FERROIS Mathieu | 1993 | 2:12:80 | 914 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
57 | RAMSAMY Nicolas | 1994 | 2:13:25 | 907 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | 2:13:37 | 905 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
59 | D'ARDALHON Arnaud | 1994 | 2:14:34 | 891 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
60 | PERROT Maxime | 1994 | 2:15:12 | 879 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
61 | WEIDENHAG Jordan | 1992 | 2:15:33 | 876 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
62 | CHAMOULEAU Loïc | 1994 | 2:17:70 | 840 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
63 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | 2:18:10 | 835 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
64 | SABADIE Dimitri | 1992 | 2:18:59 | 827 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
65 | MONTES Manuel | 1992 | 2:20:76 | 796 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
66 | ORTEGA Hernan | 1994 | 2:23:37 | 759 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
67 | RIVIERE Gregoire | 1994 | 2:24:20 | 748 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
68 | DUBOIS Thomas | 1995 | 2:27:18 | 707 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
69 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | 2:28:01 | 696 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |