Compétition Interrégionale en bassin de 50m
Du Samedi 26 Avril 2003 au Dimanche 27 Avril 2003 à ANTIBES
1ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries | 2:55.62 | 711 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:22.63 | 702 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Finale A | 1:21.56 | 720 pts |
|||
1ème | 400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:11:50 - 1:16:36 - 1:15:18 - 1:13:10 |
4:56.14 | 608 pts |
|||
15ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:30.57 | 642 pts |
16ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:09.00 | 572 pts |
6ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries | 1:17.13 | 627 pts |
|||
7ème | 100 Dos Dames - Finale A | 1:19.46 | 590 pts |
|||
7ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:36.42 | 620 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Dos Dames - Finale A | 0:36.08 | 633 pts |
|||
5ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:10:05 - 1:13:34 |
2:23.39 | 602 pts |
|||
3ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:05.44 | 649 pts |
|||
5ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A | 1:05.98 | 636 pts |
6ème | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 1:05:15 - 1:10:13 - 1:10:59 - 1:09:82 |
4:35.69 | 569 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 1:02:70 - 1:07:06 |
2:09.76 | 612 pts |
|||
27ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:00.06 | 599 pts |
|||
43ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.04 | 579 pts |
17ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 1:15:65 - 1:20:47 |
2:36.12 | 553 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 2:26.02 | 582 pts |
|||
8ème | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 1:07:20 - 1:12:61 - 1:12:79 - 1:07:56 |
4:40.16 | 546 pts |
|||
48ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:03.34 | 531 pts |
2ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 2:23.78 | 603 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 1:02.28 | 670 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A | 1:02.13 | 673 pts |
|||
15ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:29.54 | 568 pts |
|||
38ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:27.61 | 599 pts |
10ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 1:05.47 | 598 pts |
|||
7ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A | 1:05.25 | 602 pts |
|||
11ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.91 | 598 pts |
|||
6ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A | 0:28.07 | 643 pts |
|||
10ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 1:10.97 | 538 pts |
|||
23ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:26.84 | 637 pts |
16ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 1:18.66 | 554 pts |
49ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:03.46 | 528 pts |
6ème | 400 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 1:14:12 - 1:25:32 - 1:29:43 - 1:13:58 |
5:22.45 | 613 pts |
|||
6ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 1:13:56 - 1:17:24 |
2:30.80 | 599 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 2:45.10 | 607 pts |
|||
1ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:34.00 | 650 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A | 0:34.02 | 649 pts |
3ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 2:41.10 | 664 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Séries | 2:36.56 | 643 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Séries | 1:14.50 | 621 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Finale A | 1:11.12 | 683 pts |
|||
8ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:30.53 | 644 pts |
|||
6ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A | 0:30.06 | 665 pts |