Compétition Régionale en bassin de 50m
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005 à ST-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
7ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 2:42.87 | 938 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Finale A | 2:39.54 | 982 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries 1:23:22 - 1:29:86 |
2:53.08 | 1051 pts |
|||
2ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Finale A 1:22:97 - 1:28:10 |
2:51.07 | 1075 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:21.72 | 1035 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Finale A | 1:21.55 | 1039 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:36.49 | 1116 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Finale A | 0:36.73 | 1104 pts |
5ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 1:09:78 - 1:15:76 |
2:25.54 | 939 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A 1:09:26 - 1:18:97 |
2:28.23 | 903 pts |
|||
11ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 1:06.53 | 942 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B | 1:06.94 | 931 pts |
|||
12ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:29.35 | 1016 pts |
|||
8ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B | 0:30.89 | 930 pts |
|||
8ème | 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 1:08:03 - 1:13:61 - 1:14:21 - 1:15:51 - 1:15:59 - 1:17:22 - 1:16:84 - 1:16:85 - 1:17:19 - 1:17:91 - 1:16:43 - 1:16:86 - 1:17:00 - 1:16:93 - 1:13:05 |
18:53.23 | 874 pts |
1ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 2:22.58 | 1012 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A | 2:19.72 | 1054 pts |
|||
7ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 1:08.77 | 940 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A | 1:07.40 | 977 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 1:00:57 - 1:04:50 |
2:05.07 | 1036 pts |
|||
5ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A 1:01:96 - 1:03:25 |
2:05.21 | 1034 pts |
|||
7ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:57.98 | 1020 pts |
|||
5ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A | 0:57.81 | 1026 pts |
33ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 2:42.18 | 748 pts |
|||
38ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.16 | 811 pts |
|||
9ème | 200 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 1:25:24 - 1:28:10 |
2:53.34 | 803 pts |
|||
8ème | 200 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A 1:24:27 - 1:25:59 |
2:49.86 | 843 pts |
|||
13ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 1:19.01 | 867 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B | 1:19.13 | 864 pts |
5ème | 400 4 Nages Dames - Séries 1:19:29 - 1:27:00 - 1:41:19 - 1:20:55 |
5:48.03 | 893 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 Dos Dames - Séries 1:17:72 - 1:22:39 |
2:40.11 | 956 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Dos Dames - Finale A 1:19:66 - 1:20:79 |
2:40.45 | 952 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries | 1:13.19 | 1024 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Dos Dames - Finale A | 1:15.36 | 967 pts |
|||
23ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:30.19 | 1039 pts |
5ème | 400 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 1:13:12 - 1:23:21 - 1:32:44 - 1:09:47 |
5:18.24 | 882 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 1:15:15 - 1:25:21 |
2:40.36 | 749 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A 1:14:65 - 1:23:86 |
2:38.51 | 771 pts |
|||
17ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 1:09.49 | 865 pts |
|||
5ème | 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 1:09:93 - 1:13:40 - 1:13:50 - 1:13:75 - 1:13:59 - 1:12:85 - 1:13:97 - 1:14:40 - 1:14:44 - 1:13:23 - 1:17:30 - 1:15:66 - 1:15:65 - 1:15:94 - 1:12:05 |
18:29.66 | 918 pts |
36ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 1:05:09 - 1:19:64 |
2:24.73 | 740 pts |
|||
10ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:58.70 | 997 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B | 0:58.34 | 1009 pts |
|||
8ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:26.22 | 1045 pts |
|||
8ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A | 0:26.31 | 1039 pts |