Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | 2:21:12 | 975 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | 2:26:53 | 901 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | 2:27:25 | 892 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 2:30:26 | 852 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 2:30:71 | 847 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | IOSELIANI Nicoloz | 2007 | 2:31:61 | 835 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 2:33:53 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | 2:34:78 | 795 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | NASRI Naël | 2006 | 2:35:97 | 780 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | NICOULLAUD Titouan | 2006 | 2:36:02 | 780 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CLAIRET Dylan | 2007 | 2:37:71 | 759 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | BENZIANE Anas | 2007 | 2:41:03 | 719 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOICHE Louis | 2006 | 2:42:25 | 704 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
14 | SYLVESTRE Anton | 2006 | 2:42:35 | 703 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MARTINS Tom | 2005 | 2:43:31 | 692 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
16 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | 2:45:97 | 661 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | CONNES David | 2009 | 2:48:72 | 630 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 2:49:29 | 624 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | JACQUEMET Alexis | 2007 | 2:50:62 | 609 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
20 | BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey | 2008 | 2:50:80 | 607 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 2:52:20 | 592 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LACAZEDIEU Ivan | 2008 | 2:52:54 | 589 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | 2:52:75 | 586 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | 2:52:88 | 585 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 2:54:26 | 570 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 2:54:29 | 570 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LAURENT Karl | 2008 | 2:57:31 | 538 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
28 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 2:58:00 | 531 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
29 | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | 2:58:49 | 526 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | 3:00:63 | 505 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest | 2009 | 3:00:76 | 503 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | MERABET Ali | 2008 | 3:03:02 | 481 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
33 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 3:03:40 | 478 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | AMROUNI Mohamed Zakaria | 2009 | 3:05:17 | 461 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | NESME Clement | 2009 | 3:06:04 | 452 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | HADJAJ Riyad | 2006 | 3:06:13 | 451 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DJOULAIT Raphael | 2008 | 3:07:63 | 437 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 3:09:15 | 423 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GIROUD Timeo | 2010 | 3:12:85 | 390 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | DAUBANES RAMUS Thomas | 2010 | 3:13:45 | 385 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
41 | VOUILLON Oscar | 2009 | 3:14:86 | 373 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MUET Victor | 2009 | 3:15:61 | 367 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | REHOUMA Yassin | 2010 | 3:16:59 | 358 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | HAMMOUCHE Mohamed | 2008 | 3:17:87 | 348 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ALFOCEA Mathis | 2009 | 3:20:05 | 330 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
46 | EUDES Marceau | 2008 | 3:20:23 | 328 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DEBIANE Nour-Boussad | 2008 | 3:20:77 | 324 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
48 | PILLON Lucas | 2007 | 3:22:16 | 313 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
49 | PUGET Gauthier | 2010 | 3:22:84 | 308 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
50 | SUDOUR Theo | 2010 | 3:26:94 | 277 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
51 | PIVET Nathan | 2010 | 4:10:43 | 49 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |