Compétition Départementale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 22 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 23 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAOUADI Ahmed | 2005 | 8:30:75 | 1172 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 8:49:27 | 1096 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine | 2005 | 8:50:75 | 1090 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | FRANCOIS Titouan | 2005 | 9:03:40 | 1040 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | 9:18:58 | 981 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 9:22:50 | 966 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 9:31:30 | 933 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
8 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | 9:35:00 | 919 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 9:48:79 | 869 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 9:49:22 | 868 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 10:11:40 | 790 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | 10:28:35 | 733 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 10:28:63 | 732 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SAUSSAC Cyrian | 2005 | 10:47:87 | 670 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | 10:49:16 | 666 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
16 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 10:56:22 | 643 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 11:02:49 | 624 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FAURON Eliott | 2008 | 11:03:90 | 620 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BLANC Leandre | 2007 | 11:13:15 | 592 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DURIN Maxime | 2006 | 11:17:80 | 578 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DOLIQUE Jules | 2008 | 11:22:60 | 564 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 11:23:84 | 561 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | BRAHMI Jules | 2005 | 11:27:34 | 551 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 11:36:86 | 524 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | ASTIER Nathan | 2007 | 11:52:29 | 482 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor | 2008 | 12:00:27 | 460 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | AZOUZI Jalil | 2006 | 12:04:57 | 449 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | AZOUZI Adil | 2009 | 12:49:79 | 340 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FABRE Louis | 2008 | 13:05:99 | 304 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | KHANFOUS Mehdi | 2006 | 13:25:44 | 264 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ERDING Kusay-Taki | 2008 | 13:29:61 | 256 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DUMONT Louka | 2006 | 14:10:10 | 183 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |