Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 0:26:04 | 1032 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
2 | BARRIOS Nicolas | 2000 | 0:26:62 | 994 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | ||
3 | GALLONE Eliott | 2002 | 0:27:13 | 961 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MERMILLOD-BLONDIN Pierre | 2003 | 0:27:22 | 955 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
5 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 0:27:30 | 950 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
6 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:27:44 | 941 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
7 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | 0:27:52 | 936 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | WACKER Didier | 1965 | 0:27:60 | 931 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
9 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 0:27:93 | 910 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
10 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 0:28:00 | 906 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | 0:28:06 | 902 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BENDAHMANE Bryan | 2002 | 0:28:10 | 900 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
13 | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | 0:28:32 | 886 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BLANC Maxence | 2002 | 0:28:33 | 885 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
15 | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | 0:28:42 | 880 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | 0:28:60 | 869 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
17 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 0:29:02 | 843 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
18 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | 0:29:06 | 841 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHATELAIN Julien | 2004 | 0:29:30 | 826 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
20 | CAMUS Yann | 2004 | 0:29:50 | 815 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | 0:29:54 | 812 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 2004 | 0:29:62 | 807 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 0:29:76 | 799 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
24 | FOURNIER Rémy | 2004 | 0:29:77 | 799 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | ||
25 | BARGHEON Paul | 2004 | 0:29:77 | 799 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
26 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | 0:30:09 | 780 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | COURT Axel | 2004 | 0:30:17 | 775 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | LAUVERGNAT-APILIENPE Florian | 2005 | 0:30:36 | 764 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | LENNE Paul | 2004 | 0:30:38 | 763 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BOEUF Nicolas | 2005 | 0:30:50 | 756 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | ||
31 | RABILLOUD Célian | 2006 | 0:30:70 | 745 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
32 | THEVENON Pablo | 2003 | 0:30:73 | 743 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
33 | MIGUEL Emmanuel | 2003 | 0:30:76 | 742 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PIATON Robin | 2004 | 0:30:77 | 741 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | ||
35 | DUCOS Alexandre | 2005 | 0:30:80 | 739 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
36 | MEYNIER Matis | 2005 | 0:30:81 | 739 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | ||
37 | ESCOFFIER Olivier | 2004 | 0:30:83 | 738 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
38 | CHAUDAT-LEYTON Lukas | 2005 | 0:31:28 | 713 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | ||
39 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | 0:31:36 | 708 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | CARIOU Matheo | 2003 | 0:31:46 | 703 | FRA | |||
41 | BRAHMI Jules | 2005 | 0:31:60 | 695 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | GIGANTE Lou | 2005 | 0:31:66 | 692 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | ||
43 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:31:75 | 687 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
44 | METTAÏ Naël | 2005 | 0:31:86 | 681 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BRETZNER Jules | 2004 | 0:32:25 | 660 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SARIKAYA Emir | 2004 | 0:32:42 | 651 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | ||
47 | DULPHY Oscar | 2004 | 0:32:42 | 651 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
48 | BOICHE Louis | 2006 | 0:32:50 | 647 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BERLIER Robin | 2004 | 0:32:54 | 644 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | CHATELAIN Antonin | 2007 | 0:32:59 | 642 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
51 | MOUGENOT Nathan | 2006 | 0:32:80 | 631 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
52 | CHAHED Kaysan | 2006 | 0:32:82 | 630 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | ||
53 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | 0:32:88 | 627 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
54 | GRILHAULT Auxence | 2006 | 0:33:82 | 579 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
55 | ASTIER Nathan | 2007 | 0:33:95 | 572 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
56 | VIRIEUX Tristan | 2006 | 0:34:04 | 568 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | STREIFF Raphael | 1969 | 0:34:10 | 565 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | TROCHERIE Roméo | 2005 | 0:34:19 | 561 | FRA | |||
59 | FONTANA Luca | 2006 | 0:34:23 | 559 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
60 | MELIH Adam | 2005 | 0:34:30 | 555 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | DEYGAS Samuel | 2004 | 0:34:80 | 531 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
62 | HADJAJ Riyad | 2006 | 0:34:80 | 531 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | BERLIER Quentin | 1994 | 0:34:82 | 530 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | VALENCIER Alexis | 2006 | 0:34:89 | 527 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | ||
65 | BAUD Alexis | 2006 | 0:35:32 | 506 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | GIROUD Kylian | 2006 | 0:35:55 | 496 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
67 | FURBACHER Alexandre | 2006 | 0:35:56 | 495 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | CHAIEB Marwan | 2007 | 0:35:57 | 495 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
69 | CLAVEL BEAL Lucas | 2006 | 0:35:61 | 493 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | DURIN Maxime | 2006 | 0:35:73 | 487 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | BELFAR Nassim | 2005 | 0:35:75 | 486 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
72 | AZOUZI Jalil | 2006 | 0:35:85 | 482 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | FONTANA Enzo | 2006 | 0:35:90 | 480 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
74 | AKDAG Mickaël | 2006 | 0:36:14 | 469 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
75 | GUILLOT Thomas | 2007 | 0:36:88 | 436 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | KEROUANI Aymen | 2007 | 0:37:61 | 405 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
77 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Farès | 2007 | 0:37:67 | 403 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | BLANC Leandre | 2007 | 0:37:74 | 400 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
79 | BRETZNER Arthur | 2007 | 0:38:60 | 365 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | BIONNET Louis | 2007 | 0:38:70 | 361 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | ALPHANT Léo | 2007 | 0:39:81 | 318 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | ||
82 | JOHARANNE Ethan | 2007 | 0:39:95 | 313 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | PAPILLON Léandre | 2007 | 0:40:77 | 284 | FRA | |||
84 | HADDADOU Idir | 2006 | 0:42:02 | 242 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | PERRIN Baptiste | 2007 | 0:43:12 | 208 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA |