Compétition Départementale
RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE
Du Samedi 18 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALLIN Alice | 2007 | 2:30:45 | 835 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MALDJI Khalissa | 2007 | 2:41:25 | 697 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | EL MOURAOUAH Noura | 2007 | 2:41:41 | 696 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline | 2007 | 2:41:73 | 692 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | NGUYEN Océane | 2008 | 2:41:91 | 689 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | DURANT Fiona | 2007 | 2:42:04 | 688 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
7 | BELLON Camille | 2008 | 2:45:01 | 652 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BENIKHLEF Nina | 2008 | 2:51:85 | 575 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | SAUNIER Albane | 2007 | 2:53:23 | 559 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LATREILLE Manon | 2007 | 2:54:11 | 550 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | MEKARBANE Lea | 2008 | 2:54:72 | 543 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
12 | CRUCIATA Adelie | 2008 | 2:54:96 | 541 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | FELMAN Manon | 2008 | 2:55:04 | 540 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
14 | GAUDET Line | 2011 | 2:57:53 | 514 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | CIOINAC Leticia | 2008 | 2:57:63 | 513 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
16 | VITRANO Chiara | 2009 | 2:59:57 | 493 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | TARCHOUNI Inès | 2008 | 3:02:91 | 459 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HAMELIN Camille | 2008 | 3:03:06 | 458 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | EL MOURAOUAH Zaina | 2009 | 3:04:10 | 447 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GARAUD Victoire | 2009 | 3:04:98 | 439 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
21 | ARNOUX Lucie | 2010 | 3:05:22 | 437 | FRA | |||
22 | THOMAS Emily | 2007 | 3:05:54 | 433 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MANGUELIN Sara | 2009 | 3:06:38 | 425 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | FINE Clemence | 2008 | 3:08:48 | 406 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOURDIER Elsa | 2008 | 3:08:78 | 403 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
26 | LESTAGE Clemence | 2009 | 3:10:53 | 387 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHAKROUN Sarah | 2008 | 3:10:67 | 386 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
28 | HALAJDA Juliette | 2008 | 3:12:91 | 366 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | SAHOULI Maissa | 2010 | 3:13:40 | 361 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | CHARIF Dalia | 2009 | 3:15:85 | 340 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | FOURNIER Lucie | 2008 | 3:18:70 | 317 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | BARNAY Fanny | 2008 | 3:20:05 | 306 | FRA | |||
33 | DONZEL Lucie | 2009 | 3:22:63 | 285 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | FRIEDEMANN Charlotte | 2008 | 3:23:57 | 278 | FRA | |||
35 | KHADRAOUI Emna | 2007 | 3:25:31 | 265 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
36 | JOSSERMOZ Estelle | 2009 | 3:26:98 | 252 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
37 | OUAHAB Hind | 2009 | 3:27:27 | 250 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
38 | PRIEUR Louna | 2009 | 3:28:92 | 238 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
39 | MOREIRA Clarisse | 2009 | 3:30:41 | 228 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | RAFFIN Manon | 2007 | 3:30:45 | 228 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BAGHDADI Olympe | 2010 | 3:30:52 | 227 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DURET Clara | 2009 | 3:34:99 | 197 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
43 | PERCEBOIS Camille | 2009 | 3:42:57 | 151 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DELOGE Louise | 2009 | 3:42:72 | 150 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
45 | MOREIRA Melissa | 2008 | 3:45:03 | 138 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SANTOIRE Perrine | 2009 | 3:47:14 | 126 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
47 | SAUNIER Clarisse | 2009 | 3:47:33 | 125 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ANANI Hayden | 2009 | 3:50:48 | 110 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DUPUIS Adele | 2009 | 3:53:19 | 97 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
50 | RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen | 2010 | 3:55:93 | 85 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | LOUF Elsa | 2010 | 3:56:86 | 81 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | COURTHIAL Cassandra | 2007 | 3:57:35 | 79 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DELOGE Juliette | 2009 | 4:02:61 | 59 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
54 | RAUT Gabrielle | 2010 | 4:06:82 | 45 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | TULOUP Cali | 2009 | 4:06:92 | 45 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | NAVARRO Jade | 2009 | 4:10:39 | 35 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
57 | CLAISSE-DENTON Medora | 2010 | 4:23:42 | 8 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ZERBINO Lucine | 2008 | 4:23:75 | 8 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BOURDIER Maud | 2011 | 4:38:25 | 1 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |