Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTIBERT Anais | 2007 | 2:14:70 | 1058 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | 2:15:22 | 1050 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | D'AMICO Victoria | 2005 | 2:16:38 | 1033 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | 2:18:88 | 996 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 2:22:09 | 950 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | 2:22:25 | 948 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline | 2007 | 2:22:86 | 939 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | 2:23:05 | 936 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 2:24:62 | 914 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | CORNUAU Agathe | 2007 | 2:24:63 | 914 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | PHILIPPON Juliette | 2007 | 2:25:82 | 898 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham | 2007 | 2:28:83 | 857 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 2:28:94 | 855 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | CZACHOR Laurianne | 2009 | 2:29:27 | 851 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | CHALLIER Eléonore | 2010 | 2:29:68 | 845 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RODIER Majvie | 2007 | 2:30:16 | 839 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
17 | BELLON Camille | 2008 | 2:30:22 | 838 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SOURON Pauline | 2009 | 2:31:47 | 821 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
19 | VIELFAURE Emma | 2008 | 2:31:70 | 818 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | 2:32:14 | 813 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 2:33:26 | 798 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 2:34:61 | 780 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | ARCHIER Faustine | 2009 | 2:34:96 | 776 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 2:37:27 | 747 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | VITRANO Chiara | 2009 | 2:39:95 | 713 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | 2:40:43 | 707 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
27 | BRANDAO Matilda | 2009 | 2:41:47 | 695 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SIMONARD Romane | 2009 | 2:42:36 | 684 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | PROTHERY Louane | 2010 | 2:42:62 | 681 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LESTAGE Clemence | 2009 | 2:43:15 | 675 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GAMELON Anna | 2007 | 2:44:47 | 659 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | BAGHDADI Olympe | 2010 | 2:45:22 | 650 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BEN SALAH Syriane | 2010 | 2:45:90 | 642 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | EL MEZOUED Loujayn | 2009 | 2:46:38 | 636 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | FINE Clemence | 2008 | 2:46:89 | 631 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | VUILLET Clementine | 2008 | 2:47:26 | 626 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MARION Jeanne | 2006 | 2:47:97 | 618 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
38 | OUVRARD Méline | 2006 | 2:48:67 | 610 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
39 | BADET Elza | 2010 | 2:49:80 | 597 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 2:50:97 | 584 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
41 | JOVY--MATAS Celia | 2010 | 2:58:97 | 499 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | TALIDEC Elise | 2010 | 2:59:42 | 494 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SOLOVIOF Pauline | 2010 | 3:01:96 | 468 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PIERNOT Romane | 2009 | 3:02:04 | 468 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GAGLIANO Mae | 2011 | 3:03:87 | 450 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | SYLVESTRE Angelina | 2011 | 3:04:19 | 446 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DURNING THIBAULT Rose | 2009 | 3:07:68 | 413 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
48 | PLANCHE Valentine | 2011 | 3:09:10 | 400 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | GRAIL Lily | 2010 | 3:10:33 | 389 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | PEYRATOUT Justine | 2010 | 3:13:63 | 359 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | POTHIER Leila | 2011 | 3:14:99 | 348 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BARBE Shade | 2010 | 3:15:85 | 340 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DJEBALI Delya | 2011 | 3:20:42 | 303 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | MATRAY Amandine | 2010 | 3:22:25 | 288 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
55 | VION Noémie | 2011 | 3:25:27 | 265 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
56 | MARION Maeva | 2010 | 3:25:98 | 260 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
57 | BERTHET Aimee | 2011 | 3:31:52 | 220 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
58 | MAMMAR Kheira | 2010 | 3:33:94 | 204 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BRUGIROUX Adelaide | 2011 | 3:46:80 | 128 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
60 | LARDJANI Yousra | 2009 | 3:55:55 | 87 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |