Compétition Nationale
SAINT-ETIENNE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 2:14:27 | 1122 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:15:80 | 1100 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | 2:16:26 | 1093 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | 2:17:60 | 1074 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | 2:18:44 | 1062 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 2:21:28 | 1022 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 2:22:11 | 1010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | 2:22:40 | 1006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | 2:27:62 | 936 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
10 | ANTOINE Julien | 1991 | 2:28:24 | 927 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ESPEJO Rémi | 1996 | 2:29:19 | 915 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | 2:29:31 | 913 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | 2:29:81 | 907 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
14 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | 2:30:37 | 899 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PEYRACHE Valentin | 1996 | 2:30:71 | 895 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
16 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | 2:31:18 | 889 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | 2:31:77 | 881 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
18 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | 2:31:92 | 879 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
19 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 2:32:35 | 874 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
20 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | 2:34:05 | 852 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
21 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | 2:34:70 | 844 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
22 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | 2:38:79 | 793 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
23 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | 2:39:40 | 785 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
24 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | 2:44:77 | 721 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:14:75 | 1115 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | 2:15:99 | 1097 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
3 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | 2:21:33 | 1021 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 2:21:96 | 1012 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
5 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | 2:22:52 | 1005 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | 2:23:48 | 992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | MASHIKO Jonathan | 1991 | 2:23:88 | 986 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
8 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | 2:24:57 | 977 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | 2:27:58 | 936 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
10 | PEYRACHE Valentin | 1996 | 2:29:54 | 910 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
11 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:30:18 | 902 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | 2:30:80 | 894 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | ESPEJO Rémi | 1996 | 2:31:14 | 889 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | 2:31:21 | 888 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | 2:31:99 | 878 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | 2:32:02 | 878 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
17 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | 2:32:41 | 873 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | 2:33:09 | 864 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
19 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 2:34:49 | 846 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
20 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | 2:34:56 | 845 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
21 | ANTOINE Julien | 1991 | 2:34:90 | 841 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | 2:38:06 | 802 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
23 | LAROCHE Jordan | 1996 | 2:38:49 | 796 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | 2:38:53 | 796 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | 2:39:96 | 778 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
26 | FERLAY Henry | 1996 | 2:40:77 | 768 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FAYOT Nans | 1998 | 2:41:86 | 755 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KADRI Rahny | 1999 | 2:41:87 | 755 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | 2:42:50 | 748 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
30 | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | 2:43:98 | 730 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
31 | COLOMB Rémi | 1996 | 2:44:70 | 722 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:45:23 | 716 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | 2:46:82 | 697 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VIAUD Sony | 1999 | 2:53:41 | 623 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | 2:53:81 | 619 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
36 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | 2:55:65 | 599 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BELMOUNES Ryad | 1999 | 3:19:00 | 376 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA |