Compétition Régionale
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Le Samedi 26 Avril 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | 2:34:39 | 1054 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | RENARD Marie | 1997 | 2:38:19 | 1001 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | 2:48:53 | 864 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | PELLARIN Claire | 1997 | 2:52:44 | 815 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | 2:52:60 | 813 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | ISSAUTIER Valentine | 2001 | 2:52:73 | 811 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | GUTHEIL Nathalie | 2003 | 2:55:05 | 783 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | 2:56:28 | 768 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BORG Ludivine | 1997 | 2:57:22 | 757 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
10 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | 2:57:29 | 756 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | 2:57:71 | 751 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | PALLANCHARD Manon | 2001 | 2:58:00 | 747 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | 2:58:66 | 740 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
14 | ********** ********** | 2001 | 3:01:99 | 701 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BAS Irem | 2001 | 3:03:92 | 679 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
16 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 3:03:92 | 679 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VIARD Eponine | 2001 | 3:05:35 | 663 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DANGUIN Tiphaine | 2002 | 3:06:60 | 649 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
19 | COURTENS Julia | 2000 | 3:07:62 | 638 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | KUSSEROW Julia | 2004 | 3:09:41 | 618 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | KRADAOUI Imane | 1999 | 3:11:49 | 596 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DELOUIS Jeanne | 2001 | 3:12:67 | 584 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | 3:13:23 | 578 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | THORAL Pauline | 1999 | 3:15:91 | 550 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RICHAUD Mathilde | 2003 | 3:17:14 | 538 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | 3:18:33 | 526 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
27 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | 3:25:71 | 455 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | 3:32:22 | 397 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VANTOUROUT Pauline | 2002 | 3:47:53 | 275 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | 3:52:01 | 244 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
31 | CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline | 2004 | 3:59:07 | 199 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |