Compétition Départementale
DÉCINES-CHARPIEU
Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANGUIRAL Tessy | 2006 | 1:06:20 | 904 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
2 | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | 1:06:84 | 884 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
3 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | 1:08:07 | 847 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | 1:09:35 | 808 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
5 | NGUYEN Océane | 2008 | 1:09:46 | 805 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | 1:09:63 | 800 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | S-VONGCHAN Diane | 2006 | 1:10:74 | 768 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | PHILIPPON Juliette | 2007 | 1:11:30 | 752 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | 1:11:31 | 751 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline | 2007 | 1:12:26 | 725 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | ANGEON Alyssa | 2006 | 1:12:62 | 715 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FARAH Mayssa | 2007 | 1:13:85 | 681 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RASTELLO Louna | 2007 | 1:14:18 | 672 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BARBE Kaïna | 2006 | 1:14:90 | 652 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | 1:15:29 | 642 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille | 2008 | 1:15:33 | 641 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | MARCHAND Mathilde | 2007 | 1:15:89 | 626 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
18 | PERON Lisie | 2008 | 1:18:30 | 565 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BENIKHLEF Nina | 2008 | 1:18:78 | 553 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | GHELLAL Souha-Rym | 2006 | 1:19:21 | 543 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FERRIA Ihsane | 2008 | 1:20:15 | 520 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BENSALEM Massicelia | 2008 | 1:20:32 | 516 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | SOUSI Johanna | 2006 | 1:20:65 | 508 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SUBERO Carlota | 2008 | 1:20:85 | 504 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | ARNOUX Leane | 2008 | 1:21:34 | 492 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MARION Jeanne | 2006 | 1:21:37 | 492 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
27 | GAMELON Anna | 2007 | 1:21:57 | 487 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
28 | SAUNIER Albane | 2007 | 1:21:83 | 481 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MANDRILLON Juliette | 2007 | 1:22:56 | 465 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PUGEAT Victoire | 2008 | 1:23:02 | 454 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DOUICHI Sofia | 2008 | 1:23:22 | 450 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BLAY Ludivine | 2006 | 1:23:47 | 444 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
33 | GOILLON Ariane | 2009 | 1:23:65 | 440 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | TOUTANT PICARD Sarah | 2008 | 1:23:66 | 440 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | CRUCIATA Adelie | 2008 | 1:24:03 | 432 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
36 | SOURON Pauline | 2009 | 1:26:00 | 391 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
37 | PILAZ Tyfaine | 2007 | 1:26:09 | 389 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
38 | AISSANI Naelle | 2006 | 1:26:16 | 387 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | ||
39 | HALAJDA Juliette | 2008 | 1:26:86 | 373 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | PASQUET Blanche | 2007 | 1:27:40 | 362 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
41 | GRECK Eleonore | 2006 | 1:27:91 | 352 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ROUSTY Keana | 2008 | 1:28:15 | 348 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CIOINAC Leticia | 2008 | 1:28:38 | 343 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
44 | RAFFIN Manon | 2007 | 1:28:58 | 339 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | EL MOURAOUAH Zaina | 2009 | 1:29:70 | 318 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | PADOVANI Clara | 2008 | 1:30:04 | 312 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
47 | LESTAGE Clemence | 2009 | 1:30:21 | 309 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ARNOUX Lucie | 2010 | 1:30:31 | 307 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DAHORI Rim | 2006 | 1:30:53 | 303 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
50 | TEYSSERE Alize | 2008 | 1:31:34 | 288 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | HALADJIAN Emilie | 2007 | 1:31:96 | 278 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | VICAT DELAVERNHE Cynthia | 2007 | 1:32:42 | 270 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
53 | RIVAT Rebecca | 2009 | 1:32:78 | 264 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | GARAUD Victoire | 2009 | 1:33:40 | 253 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
55 | BOUFROUKH Sofia | 2007 | 1:33:69 | 248 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | LOSSERAND-MADDI Emma | 2008 | 1:35:15 | 225 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | CELIK Lily | 2008 | 1:35:37 | 222 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | POUPET Sarah | 2006 | 1:35:43 | 221 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | ||
59 | FOURNIER Lucie | 2008 | 1:36:81 | 200 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
60 | COCOGNE Oceane | 2009 | 1:37:67 | 187 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | DJERAD Sandra | 2008 | 1:37:77 | 186 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
62 | SAHOULI Maissa | 2010 | 1:39:15 | 167 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
63 | CHERAITIA Ines | 2010 | 1:39:34 | 164 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | DARIN Kelly | 2009 | 1:42:13 | 129 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | PRIEUR Louna | 2009 | 1:42:33 | 127 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
66 | DUPRAT Sarah | 2008 | 1:42:64 | 123 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
67 | RAHMANI Maissene | 2009 | 1:43:28 | 116 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | SANTOIRE Perrine | 2009 | 1:43:60 | 112 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
69 | CHARIF Dalia | 2009 | 1:44:17 | 106 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
70 | ARCHIER Faustine | 2009 | 1:44:63 | 101 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | WAROT Gabrielle | 2009 | 1:47:25 | 76 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | THIVOLLE Emma | 2008 | 1:49:17 | 59 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
73 | COUROSSE Anna | 2010 | 1:50:69 | 48 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | BARBIER-LOVERO Mérine | 2008 | 1:57:32 | 12 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
75 | BEN ABDELLAH Lina | 2010 | 1:58:21 | 9 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | GERARD Eleonore | 2011 | 2:04:82 | 1 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |