Compétition Départementale
SAINT-PRIEST
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | 0:34:34 | 658 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | 0:34:34 | 658 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 0:38:54 | 461 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 0:38:54 | 461 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago | 2009 | 0:42:65 | 302 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
6 | TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago | 2009 | 0:42:65 | 302 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
7 | BERAIS Ilian | 2008 | 0:43:50 | 274 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BERAIS Ilian | 2008 | 0:43:50 | 274 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MEROUANI Yasser | 2009 | 0:46:25 | 191 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MEROUANI Yasser | 2009 | 0:46:25 | 191 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DERGAZAR David | 2008 | 0:46:50 | 184 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
12 | DERGAZAR David | 2008 | 0:46:50 | 184 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
13 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 0:46:61 | 181 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 0:46:61 | 181 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | AYARI Farès | 2009 | 0:47:01 | 170 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | AYARI Farès | 2009 | 0:47:01 | 170 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | 0:47:22 | 165 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
18 | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | 0:47:22 | 165 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | MENGES Kays | 2009 | 0:49:09 | 121 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MENGES Kays | 2009 | 0:49:09 | 121 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CARTRON Alek | 2008 | 0:49:42 | 114 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
22 | CARTRON Alek | 2008 | 0:49:42 | 114 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
23 | FOURNOL Aymeric | 2008 | 0:49:72 | 107 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
24 | FOURNOL Aymeric | 2008 | 0:49:72 | 107 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
25 | JOUSSELIN Nicolas | 2009 | 0:52:94 | 51 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | JOUSSELIN Nicolas | 2009 | 0:52:94 | 51 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ROIRON Lucas | 2010 | 0:53:68 | 41 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
28 | ROIRON Lucas | 2010 | 0:53:68 | 41 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
29 | LOYER Paul | 2008 | 0:53:93 | 38 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | LOYER Paul | 2008 | 0:53:93 | 38 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | LE POCHAT Aurelien | 2008 | 0:54:41 | 32 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
32 | LE POCHAT Aurelien | 2008 | 0:54:41 | 32 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
33 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 0:54:54 | 31 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 0:54:54 | 31 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | OUAHAB Koussay | 2009 | 0:55:80 | 19 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
36 | OUAHAB Koussay | 2009 | 0:55:80 | 19 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
37 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 0:55:97 | 17 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 0:55:97 | 17 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | HABER Julien | 2009 | 0:57:38 | 7 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
40 | HABER Julien | 2009 | 0:57:38 | 7 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
41 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 0:57:72 | 6 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
42 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 0:57:72 | 6 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
43 | APARICIO Eloi | 2008 | 0:58:70 | 2 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | APARICIO Eloi | 2008 | 0:58:70 | 2 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BEZAT Abd-El-Hakim | 2008 | 1:00:48 | 1 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
46 | BEZAT Abd-El-Hakim | 2008 | 1:00:48 | 1 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
47 | MESSAOUDINE Adam | 2009 | 1:03:05 | 1 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
48 | MESSAOUDINE Adam | 2009 | 1:03:05 | 1 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
49 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 1:03:31 | 1 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 1:03:31 | 1 | LYON NATATION | FRA |