1er Meeting Jeunes de Lyon Natation

Compétition Départementale

LYON

Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LANDRE Mathys 2001 0:27:72 946 LYON NATATION FRA
2 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 0:29:25 849 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
3 MEY Maxence 2001 0:29:30 846 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
4 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:29:32 845 LYON NATATION FRA
5 ABOSSOLO FOH Luann 2001 0:29:74 820 AC DÉCINES FRA
6 TRANCHANT Pierre 2001 0:29:83 814 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
7 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:29:94 808 LYON NATATION FRA
8 GAUTIER Alexandre 2001 0:29:95 807 AC DÉCINES FRA
9 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:30:05 801 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
10 FAURAX Axel 2001 0:30:07 800 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:30:17 794 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
12 SUBERO Pablo 2002 0:30:26 789 EMS BRON FRA
13 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:30:33 785 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 SALAH Bilel 2001 0:30:39 781 EMS BRON FRA
15 MACAIRE Florent 2001 0:30:49 775 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
16 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:31:11 739 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
17 HANI Ryad 2001 0:31:38 724 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 GAIBLE Arthur 2001 0:31:49 718 AC DÉCINES FRA
19 GALLONE Eliott 2002 0:31:62 711 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
20 BENALI Naim 2002 0:31:69 707 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:31:93 693 AC DÉCINES FRA
22 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 0:31:99 690 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
23 RATEL Esteban 2003 0:32:07 686 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
24 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 0:32:23 677 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
25 TURKI Jessim 2001 0:32:35 670 EMS BRON FRA
26 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:32:41 667 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
27 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:32:77 648 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
28 CHAMPMARTIN Théo 2001 0:32:94 639 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
29 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 0:32:98 636 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
30 BREUIL Sébastien 2001 0:33:11 630 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
31 BIRA Rayan 2002 0:33:23 623 EMS BRON FRA
32 CHAMBARD Arnaud 2001 0:33:24 623 AC DÉCINES FRA
33 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 0:33:28 621 SN VERSAILLES FRA
34 NONY Lucas 2001 0:33:44 612 CN TARARE FRA
35 DA SILVA Alex 2002 0:33:44 612 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
36 BENOIT Leo 2001 0:33:81 593 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
37 ALBAREDE Leo 2002 0:33:84 592 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
38 DUMITRU Léo 2002 0:33:85 591 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
39 DEBUCHY Aurelien 2001 0:33:92 588 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
40 HENRY Theo 2003 0:34:23 572 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
41 LEFORT Eloi 2003 0:34:27 570 LYON NATATION FRA
42 SEVE Martin 2002 0:34:38 564 AS CALUIRE FRA
43 POUILLART Corentin 2005 0:34:48 559 LYON NATATION FRA
44 CALOONE Armand 2004 0:34:50 558 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
45 SEYE Romain 2001 0:34:50 558 LYON NATATION FRA
46 DEQUINCEY Simon 2002 0:34:59 554 AC DÉCINES FRA
47 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 0:34:61 553 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
48 CHERGUI Haris 2003 0:34:72 548 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
49 OUMESSAOUD Yanis 2003 0:34:87 540 SN VERSAILLES FRA
50 ZAAKOUR Imrane 2001 0:34:98 535 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
51 FOUBERT Marlone 2003 0:34:98 535 AC DÉCINES FRA
52 SAHOULI Anis 2003 0:35:07 531 LYON NATATION FRA
53 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 0:35:15 527 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
54 PACHOUD Robin 2003 0:35:20 524 AC DÉCINES FRA
55 MOLLET Lucas 2003 0:35:54 508 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
56 CARCELLER Nathan 2002 0:35:58 506 UN ARLES FRA
57 FOURNIER Baptiste 2002 0:35:59 506 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
58 LETERME Jérémy 2003 0:35:69 501 AC DÉCINES FRA
59 PATAY Jules 2003 0:35:72 500 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
60 PIVAT-BLAYON Léo 2001 0:35:74 499 CN MOIRANS FRA
61 TALUSSOT Adam 2002 0:35:91 491 CASCOL NATATION FRA
62 JUHANS Romain 2001 0:36:03 485 CN TARARE FRA
63 CHAPOT Gabin 2003 0:36:03 485 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
64 MIERMONT Valentin 2003 0:36:06 484 LYON NATATION FRA
65 BENSIMON Adrien 2002 0:36:28 474 EMS BRON FRA
66 VIEIRA Alexandre 2002 0:36:42 467 EMS BRON FRA
67 MONCET Xisco 2003 0:36:44 466 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
68 PEREZ Aubin 2002 0:36:49 464 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
69 EYER Nicolas 2001 0:36:50 464 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
70 MARIE Lucas 2001 0:36:58 460 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
71 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 0:36:62 458 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
72 BUGEJA Thomas 2003 0:36:63 458 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
73 VACHEY Pierre 2003 0:36:72 454 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
74 BRUNET Robin 2002 0:36:85 448 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
75 FATIN Bayen 2002 0:36:87 447 EMS BRON FRA
76 ABOUELLEIL SAYED Ahmed 2002 0:37:09 437 EMS BRON FRA
77 ERRAI Omar 2004 0:37:09 437 MAROC MAR
78 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 0:37:22 432 LYON NATATION FRA
79 MACAIRE Joanin 2004 0:37:22 432 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
80 GRIFFOULIERES Hugo 2003 0:37:48 420 EMS BRON FRA
81 VANDEVELDE Thomas 2004 0:37:82 406 SN VERSAILLES FRA
82 ATTOUT Ryles Arab 2003 0:38:02 397 LYON NATATION FRA
83 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:38:15 392 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
84 QUENETTE Arthur 2002 0:38:20 390 LYON NATATION FRA
85 DUCHATEAU Victor 2002 0:38:29 386 LYON NATATION FRA
86 MAKMANI Sina 2003 0:38:34 384 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
87 JUHANS Valentin 2003 0:38:39 382 CN TARARE FRA
88 SOUKIASSIAN Alexis 2003 0:38:45 380 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
89 DUFOUR Mathis 2003 0:38:59 374 LYON NATATION FRA
90 ROUBIRA Jimmy 2002 0:38:62 373 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
91 GRINAND Jules 2003 0:38:74 368 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
92 COURBOT Charles 2005 0:38:75 368 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
93 PERBET Jules 2003 0:38:82 365 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
94 LITRAS Benjamin 2003 0:38:87 363 AC DÉCINES FRA
95 PORTES Antoine 2003 0:38:91 361 LYON NATATION FRA
96 CHARMET Mathis 2002 0:39:14 352 CN TARARE FRA
97 BEBOULENE Remi 2004 0:39:15 352 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
98 ROCHAS Alexandre 2004 0:39:18 350 AC DÉCINES FRA
99 CAMUS Yann 2004 0:39:79 327 LYON NATATION FRA
100 MOURADIAN Zaven 2004 0:39:83 325 AC DÉCINES FRA
101 GAGNEUX Tristan 2003 0:40:34 306 LYON NATATION FRA
102 GARREAU Enzo 2004 0:40:40 304 LYON NATATION FRA
103 BRILL Nolan 2003 0:40:47 302 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
104 LEMESLE Titouan 2003 0:40:57 298 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
105 MARION Romarick 2002 0:41:00 283 EMS BRON FRA
106 THEVENET Maxence 2005 0:41:00 283 LYON NATATION FRA
107 RHAZI Louay 2002 0:41:20 276 MAROC MAR
108 GOUYER Geoffrey 2003 0:41:90 252 UN ARLES FRA
109 DOCLOT Nathan 2003 0:42:07 246 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
110 BLACHIER Axel 2003 0:42:17 243 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
111 GIBERT Maxime 2003 0:42:31 238 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
112 RAJOELISOLO Mihatia 2005 0:42:37 236 EMS BRON FRA
113 LE CORRE Pierre 2003 0:42:56 230 LYON NATATION FRA
114 VON PLAUEN Callixte 2003 0:42:58 230 CASCOL NATATION FRA
115 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 0:42:64 228 LYON NATATION FRA
116 HADDAOUI Lotfi 2004 0:42:71 225 EMS BRON FRA
117 MOUTARDE Mathias 2003 0:42:96 218 CN TARARE FRA
118 ZEMMOUR David 2004 0:42:99 217 LYON NATATION FRA
119 VALETTE Hugo 2004 0:43:18 211 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
120 DESMURS Johannes 2004 0:43:26 208 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
121 GARAU Raphael 2003 0:43:52 201 LYON NATATION FRA
122 BALIGAN Nathan 2004 0:44:21 181 LYON NATATION FRA
123 GAUTHERON Dorian 2004 0:44:37 176 LYON NATATION FRA
124 KOUADRI Bilel 2003 0:44:86 163 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
125 KEDIDA Zacharya 2004 0:45:11 156 CN TARARE FRA
126 MENDEZ Gaetan 2003 0:45:30 151 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
127 ESCOFFIER Olivier 2004 0:47:06 109 LYON NATATION FRA
128 ROGER Antonin 2004 0:47:62 97 EMS BRON FRA
129 IROUCHE Erwann 2004 0:48:32 83 LYON NATATION FRA
130 KHATOURI Ilias 2005 0:52:14 26 LYON NATATION FRA
131 RHAZI Rayan 2005 0:53:36 15 MAROC MAR
132 JACQUEMET Joris 2005 0:54:78 5 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION