Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 25 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 26 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZZOLA Marjorie | 1993 | 2:15:72 | 1073 | EMS BRON | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | EMONARD Margot | 1993 | 2:19:90 | 1010 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | Reg | |
3 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 2:21:57 | 985 | EMS BRON | FRA | Reg | |
4 | BLAIS Laetitia | 1995 | 2:22:45 | 972 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | Reg | |
5 | CHIBI Hind | 1992 | 2:24:73 | 939 | EMS BRON | FRA | Reg | |
6 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | 2:24:78 | 939 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Reg | |
7 | PLAIS Aurore | 1991 | 2:26:48 | 914 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | Dep | |
8 | DUPUIS Fiona | 1994 | 2:27:80 | 896 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
9 | SCHICKER Audrey | 1995 | 2:28:00 | 893 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | Reg | |
10 | PERROUD Laurane | 1995 | 2:28:68 | 884 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | Reg | |
11 | CABOT Justine | 1993 | 2:28:77 | 882 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
12 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | 2:28:90 | 881 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | Reg | |
13 | RIBEIRO Mélissa | 1993 | 2:29:24 | 876 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | |
14 | FOURARI Ryzelene | 1993 | 2:29:30 | 875 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | |
15 | VALERO Delphine | 1989 | 2:30:00 | 865 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | Dep | |
16 | MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy | 1988 | 2:30:41 | 860 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
17 | BOISSIER Lorene | 1993 | 2:30:48 | 859 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | |
18 | TRIAL Laura | 1993 | 2:30:56 | 858 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
19 | AUDERGON Clotilde | 1994 | 2:30:73 | 855 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | Dep | |
20 | GUICHARD Anne-Sophie | 1994 | 2:31:07 | 851 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | Dep | |
21 | DUPRE Amélie | 1991 | 2:31:35 | 847 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
22 | WALI Marlène | 1993 | 2:31:74 | 842 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Dep | |
23 | CLAMARON Alexiane | 1995 | 2:32:05 | 838 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | VIDAL Mélanie | 1991 | 2:32:08 | 837 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | Dep | |
25 | BLONDEAU Aliénor | 1992 | 2:32:22 | 835 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | Dep | |
26 | MICHALON Claudie | 1995 | 2:32:34 | 834 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
27 | COUTANCEAU Léa | 1994 | 2:32:97 | 825 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | |
28 | FLUTTAZ Johanna | 1993 | 2:33:79 | 814 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | Dep | |
29 | REYMOND Noemie | 1995 | 2:34:34 | 807 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | Dep | |
30 | VIGNERON Appoline | 1995 | 2:34:88 | 800 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | Dep | |
31 | REYMOND Adeline | 1991 | 2:36:40 | 780 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
32 | ROUSSEAU Florine | 1991 | 2:37:25 | 769 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BERNARD Jennifer | 1995 | 2:39:93 | 734 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | Dep | |
34 | FLURIAN Solene | 1995 | 2:40:94 | 722 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
35 | AYAD-ZEDDAM Shahen | 1995 | 2:43:03 | 696 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
36 | CORCY Elise | 1995 | 2:44:80 | 674 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |