Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 25 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 26 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | 1:05:45 | 1031 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
2 | BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria | 1991 | 1:05:64 | 1025 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | REINA Jordi | 1991 | 1:06:49 | 1002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | 1:06:53 | 1001 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
5 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | 1:08:98 | 934 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
6 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | 1:09:03 | 933 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | GARDENT Romain | 1991 | 1:09:48 | 921 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
8 | LAUBY Ambroise | 1992 | 1:09:57 | 918 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
9 | DE WITTE Benjamin | 1985 | 1:09:70 | 915 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | 1:11:08 | 879 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | 1:11:16 | 877 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
12 | CIAFFOLONI Alexi | 1993 | 1:11:37 | 871 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
13 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | 1:12:27 | 848 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
14 | BEAL Jérémy | 1991 | 1:12:77 | 836 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | 1:14:32 | 797 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
16 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | 1:15:83 | 760 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
17 | NICOLAS Hugo | 1995 | 1:17:57 | 719 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
18 | FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy | 1995 | 1:19:62 | 672 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria | 1991 | 1:06:50 | 1002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | 1:07:38 | 977 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
3 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | 1:09:09 | 931 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | REINA Jordi | 1991 | 1:09:61 | 917 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | 1:10:08 | 905 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
6 | DE WITTE Benjamin | 1985 | 1:10:48 | 895 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | 1:11:05 | 880 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
8 | CALVO Philippe | 1982 | 1:11:13 | 878 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
9 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | 1:11:34 | 872 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
10 | GARDENT Romain | 1991 | 1:11:91 | 858 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
11 | LAUBY Ambroise | 1992 | 1:12:10 | 853 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
12 | BEAL Jérémy | 1991 | 1:12:67 | 838 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | COCHET Raphaël | 1991 | 1:13:02 | 829 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | ||
14 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | 1:13:08 | 828 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | CIAFFOLONI Alexi | 1993 | 1:14:22 | 800 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | 1:15:22 | 775 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
17 | DI SANTE Benjamin | 1995 | 1:15:34 | 772 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | ||
18 | KHELIF Ghani | 1994 | 1:16:17 | 752 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
19 | NICOLAS Hugo | 1995 | 1:16:74 | 739 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
20 | FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy | 1995 | 1:18:51 | 697 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |