Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | 1:22:19 | 971 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 1:22:84 | 957 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | 1:24:53 | 921 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
4 | VUILLET Camille | 2008 | 1:24:59 | 920 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GOILLON Ariane | 2009 | 1:24:85 | 914 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TOUTANT PICARD Sarah | 2008 | 1:26:68 | 876 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | CHETTIH Lina | 2010 | 1:26:85 | 873 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | FOULON Brune | 2008 | 1:27:64 | 857 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
9 | PHILIPPON Juliette | 2007 | 1:29:04 | 829 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | EL MOURAOUAH Zaina | 2009 | 1:29:36 | 822 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 1:29:89 | 812 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | SOURON Pauline | 2009 | 1:30:42 | 801 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
13 | DOUICHI Sofia | 2008 | 1:30:54 | 799 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 1:30:73 | 795 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | MOREIRA Clarisse | 2009 | 1:31:25 | 785 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | FINE Clemence | 2008 | 1:32:45 | 762 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HEINRICH Camille | 2008 | 1:32:94 | 753 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | BENSALEM Massicelia | 2008 | 1:33:38 | 744 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | FURRI Heloise | 2008 | 1:34:52 | 723 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CRUCIATA Adelie | 2008 | 1:35:36 | 707 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
21 | LEPIN Constance | 2008 | 1:35:85 | 698 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
22 | VITRANO Chiara | 2009 | 1:36:00 | 695 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | BOISSIER Enora | 2007 | 1:40:28 | 619 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | EL MEZOUED Loujayn | 2009 | 1:40:71 | 612 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BRANDAO Matilda | 2009 | 1:41:95 | 591 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BAGHDADI Olympe | 2010 | 1:43:18 | 570 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SOLOVIOF Pauline | 2010 | 1:44:09 | 555 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MAYLIE LAROSE Zoé | 2010 | 1:48:73 | 482 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | DESCAMPS Mahée | 2011 | 1:48:86 | 480 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | VAGANYAN Diana | 2010 | 1:50:08 | 462 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
31 | HANNOUZ Ambrine | 2009 | 1:51:52 | 440 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PLANCHE Valentine | 2011 | 1:51:63 | 439 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | AYGUESPARSSE Jade | 2009 | 1:52:81 | 422 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
34 | SYLVESTRE Angelina | 2011 | 1:53:78 | 408 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LAURENT Léni | 2010 | 2:01:67 | 305 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
36 | BRUGIROUX Adelaide | 2011 | 2:18:00 | 139 | AS CALUIRE | FRA |