Compétition Régionale
LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | 0:29:19 | 947 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 0:29:29 | 941 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | 0:29:74 | 914 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
4 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 0:29:77 | 912 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 0:30:03 | 897 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | VASSENEIX Clément | 2006 | 0:30:08 | 894 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
7 | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | 0:30:18 | 888 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CESARINI Gaston | 2006 | 0:30:19 | 887 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
9 | BENZIANE Anas | 2007 | 0:30:46 | 871 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MARMION Vittorio | 2007 | 0:30:66 | 859 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 0:30:69 | 858 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | MARTINS Tom | 2005 | 0:30:84 | 849 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
13 | VASSENEIX Paul | 2006 | 0:30:95 | 843 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
14 | LAFON Gabin | 2007 | 0:30:96 | 842 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | NICOULLAUD Titouan | 2006 | 0:30:96 | 842 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CLAIRET Dylan | 2007 | 0:31:41 | 816 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago | 2009 | 0:31:44 | 815 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 0:31:61 | 805 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BOICHE Louis | 2006 | 0:31:64 | 803 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
20 | GREGORI Silas | 2007 | 0:31:92 | 788 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
21 | GOUCHON Andreas | 2005 | 0:31:94 | 786 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 0:31:94 | 786 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | PANTIN Ilia | 2006 | 0:32:01 | 782 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | COUBLE Teano | 2006 | 0:32:04 | 781 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | 0:32:13 | 776 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | FRENEUIL Tisté | 2007 | 0:32:27 | 768 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar | 2006 | 0:32:43 | 759 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | 0:32:66 | 747 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
29 | FAURON Eliott | 2008 | 0:32:90 | 734 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 0:32:92 | 733 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | NASRI Naël | 2006 | 0:32:93 | 732 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SUBIGER Ronan | 2008 | 0:32:99 | 729 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | CARON Teo | 2005 | 0:33:01 | 728 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 0:33:08 | 724 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 0:33:10 | 723 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 0:33:28 | 713 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
37 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 0:33:46 | 704 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | ABBACI Djessim | 2008 | 0:33:95 | 678 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | AYARI Farès | 2009 | 0:34:56 | 647 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 0:34:59 | 645 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
41 | MERABET Ali | 2008 | 0:34:61 | 644 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
42 | CROZIER Axel | 2008 | 0:34:94 | 628 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
43 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 0:35:60 | 595 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
44 | CADIC Marin | 2008 | 0:35:82 | 585 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DJOULAIT Raphael | 2008 | 0:35:87 | 582 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 0:36:08 | 572 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DOMINGUES Emery | 2008 | 0:36:12 | 570 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | HOT Mathis | 2006 | 0:36:17 | 568 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey | 2008 | 0:36:36 | 559 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | 0:36:74 | 541 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime | 2009 | 0:36:93 | 533 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | GUILLOT Thomas | 2007 | 0:36:94 | 532 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 0:36:96 | 531 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | FINE Noah | 2010 | 0:37:44 | 509 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 0:37:77 | 495 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | AMROUNI Mohamed Zakaria | 2009 | 0:37:89 | 489 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
57 | HADJAJ Riyad | 2006 | 0:37:91 | 489 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | DEBIANE Nour-Boussad | 2008 | 0:37:98 | 486 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
59 | MENGES Kays | 2009 | 0:38:02 | 484 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | 0:38:05 | 482 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
61 | LOPEZ Diego | 2006 | 0:38:76 | 452 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | MATHIEU Jules | 2009 | 0:39:51 | 421 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | CHELIREM Ramy | 2009 | 0:39:75 | 411 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | SAMEUR Sofiane | 2010 | 0:40:10 | 397 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | GROSSELIN Lilian | 2009 | 0:40:22 | 392 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | SCHNEIDER Abel | 2007 | 0:40:71 | 373 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | MUET Victor | 2009 | 0:41:33 | 350 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | HAMMOUCHE Mohamed | 2008 | 0:41:50 | 343 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | TOMCZAK Anton | 2010 | 0:41:85 | 331 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | FABRE Louis | 2008 | 0:42:01 | 325 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | ANSELME Alexandre | 2008 | 0:42:08 | 322 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | ALFOCEA Mathis | 2009 | 0:42:21 | 318 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
73 | REHOUMA Yassin | 2010 | 0:42:76 | 299 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | DIAZ BENS Christofer | 2010 | 0:43:75 | 266 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
75 | VOUILLON Oscar | 2009 | 0:43:78 | 265 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | PILLON Lucas | 2007 | 0:45:10 | 224 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
77 | SOULI Nizar | 2009 | 0:48:54 | 133 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
78 | DASCALU Rares-Sebastian | 2010 | 0:49:62 | 109 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | CADON Eloi | 2009 | 0:57:28 | 8 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
80 | PIVET Nathan | 2010 | 0:58:84 | 2 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |