Compétition Régionale
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 1:02:13 | 1340 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | 1:07:01 | 1195 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | 1:08:48 | 1153 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
4 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | 1:08:74 | 1146 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SALE Léa | 1995 | 1:10:02 | 1110 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
6 | ALLAIN Margaux | 2000 | 1:10:08 | 1108 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
7 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | 1:10:11 | 1108 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | 1:10:39 | 1100 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | 1:11:26 | 1076 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | 1:11:67 | 1065 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 1:12:46 | 1043 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
4 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | 1:12:56 | 1041 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
5 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 1:12:86 | 1033 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
6 | HOUIDEG Lilia | 2001 | 1:13:54 | 1015 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | SALVI Amandine | 2001 | 1:13:59 | 1013 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 1:17:45 | 913 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 1:03:30 | 1304 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | 1:07:08 | 1193 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | 1:08:89 | 1142 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
4 | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | 1:09:19 | 1133 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | 1:10:07 | 1109 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | 1:10:10 | 1108 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
7 | ALLAIN Margaux | 2000 | 1:10:10 | 1108 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
8 | SALE Léa | 1995 | 1:10:56 | 1095 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
9 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | 1:10:71 | 1091 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
10 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | 1:10:87 | 1087 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
11 | VALLET Florine | 1998 | 1:11:62 | 1066 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | 1:11:63 | 1066 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | 1:11:69 | 1064 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MOMBLED Orlane | 1999 | 1:11:73 | 1063 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | 1:11:79 | 1061 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
16 | COMTE Pénélope | 1999 | 1:11:84 | 1060 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | 1:11:91 | 1058 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
18 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | 1:12:04 | 1055 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
19 | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | 1:12:36 | 1046 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
20 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | 1:12:45 | 1044 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | 1:12:60 | 1040 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
22 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 1:12:65 | 1038 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
23 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | 1:12:99 | 1029 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
24 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 1:13:03 | 1028 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
25 | HOUIDEG Lilia | 2001 | 1:13:24 | 1022 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
26 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | 1:13:71 | 1010 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
27 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 1:14:22 | 997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DUBREU Aurianne | 1998 | 1:14:32 | 994 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
29 | TUPPIN Clara-Lou | 2001 | 1:14:35 | 993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | BONNET Faili | 2000 | 1:14:42 | 991 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | WISS Jade | 1999 | 1:14:48 | 990 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
32 | SALVI Amandine | 2001 | 1:14:50 | 989 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | JANNAUD Alexandra | 1997 | 1:14:51 | 989 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
34 | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | 1:14:52 | 989 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
35 | VIEL Emilie | 2001 | 1:14:57 | 987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | 1:14:87 | 980 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | 1:14:96 | 977 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VALETTE Romane | 2000 | 1:15:06 | 975 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
39 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | 1:15:78 | 956 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LAFORET Flavie | 2000 | 1:15:89 | 953 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | 1:15:90 | 953 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
42 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | 1:16:12 | 947 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LETAILLEUR Lisa | 2002 | 1:16:21 | 945 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BERNARD Camille | 2002 | 1:16:42 | 940 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
45 | FOUCHARD Nina | 2000 | 1:16:72 | 932 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BOROYAN Emma | 2002 | 1:17:28 | 918 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BALAJI Elena | 2001 | 1:17:30 | 917 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
48 | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | 1:17:42 | 914 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | GORDON Célia | 1999 | 1:17:44 | 914 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | VIAL Honorine | 2001 | 1:17:68 | 908 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
51 | CHERIF Nina | 2002 | 1:17:77 | 905 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | VADON Camille | 1999 | 1:18:20 | 895 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MAYER Lisa | 1999 | 1:18:34 | 891 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
54 | MARCEAU Marie | 1998 | 1:18:39 | 890 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | 1:18:72 | 882 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
56 | DRUGUET Clara | 2001 | 1:18:85 | 879 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
57 | PEYRE Alix | 2002 | 1:19:44 | 864 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BERAIS Lina | 2001 | 1:19:46 | 864 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | 1:20:78 | 832 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
60 | MONTAGNY Charlotte | 2002 | 1:21:02 | 826 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
61 | PALLANCHARD Manon | 2001 | 1:21:57 | 813 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
62 | CONTRINO Jessica | 2001 | 1:21:94 | 804 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | 1:22:06 | 801 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
64 | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | 1:23:75 | 762 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | RAMAYE Alexane | 2002 | 1:25:02 | 733 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
66 | SAURAT Ines | 2002 | 1:29:54 | 634 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | ESCOFFIER Marie-Neige | 2002 | 1:29:69 | 631 | EMS BRON | FRA |