Compétition Régionale
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:07:22 | 1248 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:11:44 | 1180 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:16:85 | 1097 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | 2:17:96 | 1080 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | 2:18:00 | 1080 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
6 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | 2:18:07 | 1079 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | 2:18:20 | 1077 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | 2:20:04 | 1049 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:24:34 | 987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BENALI Naim | 2002 | 2:32:39 | 875 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | 2:32:48 | 874 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
4 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 2:32:50 | 873 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | 2:34:84 | 842 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
6 | HANI Ryad | 2001 | 2:35:92 | 828 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | JARLOT Damien | 2001 | 2:38:69 | 792 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:15:17 | 1123 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:15:33 | 1120 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | 2:18:12 | 1078 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | 2:18:21 | 1077 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
5 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:19:11 | 1063 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | 2:19:20 | 1062 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | 2:19:77 | 1053 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
8 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | 2:19:84 | 1052 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
9 | BARTHELEMY Vincent | 1996 | 2:20:42 | 1044 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | 2:22:08 | 1020 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | 2:22:91 | 1007 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 2:24:07 | 991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
13 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:24:93 | 978 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | 2:25:28 | 973 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 2:25:59 | 969 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | 2:26:99 | 949 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
17 | COLLET Armand | 2000 | 2:29:20 | 918 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | 2:29:55 | 914 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | 2:29:71 | 911 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | 2:29:93 | 908 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
21 | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | 2:34:09 | 852 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | 2:34:66 | 844 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
23 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 2:34:82 | 842 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | BENALI Naim | 2002 | 2:36:94 | 814 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | HANI Ryad | 2001 | 2:36:96 | 814 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | JARLOT Damien | 2001 | 2:38:64 | 792 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | 2:39:17 | 786 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
28 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | 2:43:32 | 733 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 2:48:70 | 669 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 2:50:02 | 653 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | RONDOT Mathis | 2002 | 2:57:06 | 574 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |