Compétition Régionale
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | 1:06:72 | 1141 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | 1:07:06 | 1132 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | 1:08:46 | 1092 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | 1:09:78 | 1055 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
5 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | 1:10:14 | 1045 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | 1:11:12 | 1018 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | 1:11:96 | 995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | 1:12:05 | 993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | 1:10:64 | 1031 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 1:11:48 | 1008 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 1:12:92 | 970 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
4 | FAVERGEAT Pauline | 2002 | 1:13:79 | 947 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PLASSE Pauline | 2002 | 1:16:45 | 878 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
6 | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | 1:19:03 | 814 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MICOL Agathe | 2002 | 1:21:35 | 759 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
8 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | 1:22:91 | 723 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | 1:07:48 | 1120 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | 1:08:51 | 1090 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | 1:09:09 | 1074 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | 1:09:29 | 1069 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
5 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | 1:10:21 | 1043 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | 1:10:38 | 1038 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | 1:10:39 | 1038 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | 1:10:44 | 1037 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
9 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | 1:10:75 | 1028 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
10 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | 1:11:35 | 1012 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | EMMANUEL Pauline | 1998 | 1:11:38 | 1011 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
12 | FAVRE Noémie | 1999 | 1:11:56 | 1006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | 1:12:02 | 994 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PEYRIEUX Lehana | 1998 | 1:12:56 | 979 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | KUNZ Marine | 1997 | 1:12:59 | 979 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | 1:12:83 | 972 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 1:13:35 | 958 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | JARRET Andréa | 2000 | 1:13:74 | 948 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | 1:14:34 | 932 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FAVERGEAT Pauline | 2002 | 1:14:45 | 930 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | 1:14:53 | 928 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 1:14:86 | 919 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
23 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | 1:15:05 | 914 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
24 | LOYER Thaïs | 1999 | 1:15:58 | 901 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
25 | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | 1:15:88 | 893 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
26 | PLASSE Pauline | 2002 | 1:17:70 | 847 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
27 | MICOL Agathe | 2002 | 1:20:82 | 771 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
28 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | 1:24:51 | 687 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
29 | RAMAYE Alexane | 2002 | 1:28:69 | 596 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
30 | DADOMO Clara | 2002 | 1:31:93 | 531 | EMS BRON | FRA |