Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | 1:23:00 | 721 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
2 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | 1:25:53 | 664 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MONSIAUD Elisa | 2003 | 1:27:23 | 627 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | 1:28:26 | 605 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | 1:29:18 | 586 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | 1:29:39 | 582 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | 1:29:56 | 578 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | 1:29:96 | 570 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
9 | CHOTARD Jade | 2003 | 1:31:00 | 549 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
10 | PELLARIN Alice | 2003 | 1:31:96 | 530 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | 1:33:23 | 506 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
12 | TEKFI Maelle | 2002 | 1:33:43 | 502 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 1:34:30 | 485 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | GAVIGNET Malena | 2003 | 1:34:63 | 479 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RACADOT Margot | 2002 | 1:35:54 | 462 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | TURC Ségolène | 2002 | 1:36:02 | 454 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | PENARD Anais | 2002 | 1:36:49 | 445 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DADOMO Clara | 2002 | 1:37:27 | 431 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | COLLEE-HERNANDEZ Lucie | 2002 | 1:38:33 | 413 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VERMANDE Morgane | 2003 | 1:38:38 | 412 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SAURAT Ines | 2002 | 1:42:25 | 348 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHALOT Chloé | 2002 | 1:42:48 | 344 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | 1:42:54 | 343 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | LEPINASSE Agathe | 2003 | 1:42:71 | 340 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BERLET Floriane | 2003 | 1:45:00 | 305 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
26 | VAUDAN Lea | 2003 | 1:45:16 | 303 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
27 | JUPIN Laura | 2002 | 1:45:38 | 300 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
28 | AOUAR Narjisse | 2003 | 1:45:94 | 291 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | AYARI Eya | 2002 | 1:46:41 | 285 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 1:46:56 | 283 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | BAILLE Alexandra | 2003 | 1:47:28 | 272 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MELEO Marine | 2002 | 1:49:99 | 236 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
33 | GONON Pauline | 2003 | 1:51:99 | 210 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ESCOFFIER Marie-Neige | 2002 | 1:53:32 | 194 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | TREMELO Elodie | 2003 | 1:53:34 | 194 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LABORIER Fiona | 2002 | 1:56:77 | 155 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DEBBAH Maïssane | 2002 | 1:57:52 | 147 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
38 | BRUSSOZ Dina | 2003 | 1:57:81 | 144 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DEBBAH Amel | 2003 | 1:58:41 | 138 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
40 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 1:59:59 | 127 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
41 | CHAMPIN Charlène | 2003 | 2:00:27 | 120 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
42 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | 2:01:68 | 107 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
43 | ETIENNE Julie | 2003 | 2:03:34 | 93 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |