Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 0:30:90 | 751 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
2 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:31:31 | 728 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
3 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 0:31:73 | 704 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | 0:32:02 | 688 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CASTET Antoine | 2002 | 0:32:02 | 688 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHERGUI Haris | 2003 | 0:32:02 | 688 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 0:32:04 | 687 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FATIN Bayen | 2002 | 0:32:34 | 671 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 0:32:45 | 665 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 0:32:52 | 661 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
11 | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | 0:32:56 | 659 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
12 | DUMITRU Léo | 2002 | 0:32:71 | 651 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | 0:32:74 | 649 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 0:32:81 | 645 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
15 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:32:85 | 643 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DEMETRI David | 2002 | 0:33:05 | 633 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TALUSSOT Adam | 2002 | 0:33:07 | 632 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FOUCHARD Basile | 2002 | 0:33:27 | 621 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VANDAME Hugo | 2002 | 0:33:31 | 619 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
20 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 0:33:52 | 608 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
21 | FERDI Elias | 2003 | 0:33:73 | 597 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BUGEJA Thomas | 2003 | 0:33:79 | 594 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ROLLIN Adrien | 2002 | 0:33:82 | 593 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
24 | ATTOUT Ryles Arab | 2003 | 0:33:92 | 588 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | 0:34:02 | 583 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | KASPRZYK Matéo | 2003 | 0:34:07 | 580 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ROCHETTE Clement | 2002 | 0:34:16 | 575 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
28 | MARTEL Valentin | 2003 | 0:34:17 | 575 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | 0:34:31 | 568 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | 0:34:48 | 559 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | QUENETTE Arthur | 2002 | 0:34:79 | 544 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | GRINAND Jules | 2003 | 0:35:05 | 532 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 0:35:68 | 501 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
34 | OUVRY Clément | 2002 | 0:35:70 | 501 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GAGNEUX Tristan | 2003 | 0:35:76 | 498 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | HADID Ilyès | 2002 | 0:36:25 | 475 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | SEON Thomas | 2003 | 0:36:39 | 469 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
38 | SOUKIASSIAN Alexis | 2003 | 0:36:52 | 463 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | NAIMA Elias | 2003 | 0:36:59 | 460 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | BIEZ Maxence | 2003 | 0:36:92 | 445 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CHARRE Thibaud | 2003 | 0:38:37 | 383 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | THORAL Clement | 2002 | 0:38:40 | 382 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA |