Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 2:54:72 | 599 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 2:55:33 | 593 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
3 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 2:57:48 | 569 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 2:57:57 | 568 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:59:83 | 544 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
6 | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | 2:59:85 | 543 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | 3:00:03 | 542 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 3:00:63 | 535 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
9 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 3:02:06 | 520 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 3:02:32 | 517 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FATIN Bayen | 2002 | 3:03:26 | 508 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 3:03:79 | 502 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
13 | NUSSBAUMER Héloïs | 2003 | 3:03:94 | 501 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FOUCHARD Basile | 2002 | 3:04:39 | 496 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | 3:04:69 | 493 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ROLLIN Adrien | 2002 | 3:07:02 | 470 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
17 | CHERGUI Haris | 2003 | 3:09:23 | 448 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | 3:11:55 | 426 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | KASPRZYK Matéo | 2003 | 3:14:04 | 403 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VANDAME Hugo | 2002 | 3:14:72 | 397 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
21 | GAGNEUX Tristan | 2003 | 3:17:03 | 376 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DEMETRI David | 2002 | 3:18:04 | 367 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | TALUSSOT Adam | 2002 | 3:18:23 | 365 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 3:19:09 | 358 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | 3:19:18 | 357 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SEON Thomas | 2003 | 3:19:74 | 352 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
27 | ROCHETTE Clement | 2002 | 3:19:85 | 351 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
28 | ATTOUT Ryles Arab | 2003 | 3:23:23 | 323 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BIEZ Maxence | 2003 | 3:26:34 | 298 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HADID Ilyès | 2002 | 3:28:39 | 282 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BUGEJA Thomas | 2003 | 3:30:39 | 267 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | OUVRY Clément | 2002 | 3:32:74 | 250 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | NAIMA Elias | 2003 | 3:45:88 | 164 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
34 | SOUKIASSIAN Alexis | 2003 | 3:52:14 | 129 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |