Compétition Départementale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOTARD Jade | 2003 | 2:58:84 | 738 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
2 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | 3:01:18 | 710 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | 3:01:21 | 710 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
4 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | 3:02:66 | 693 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | 3:03:95 | 679 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | GAVIGNET Malena | 2003 | 3:04:41 | 673 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | 3:04:89 | 668 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | 3:05:19 | 665 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MONSIAUD Elisa | 2003 | 3:05:34 | 663 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RACADOT Margot | 2002 | 3:05:93 | 656 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | 3:06:48 | 650 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | 3:08:65 | 626 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PELLARIN Alice | 2003 | 3:09:02 | 622 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SZYBOWSKI Alexandra | 2003 | 3:09:06 | 622 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | TURC Ségolène | 2002 | 3:11:05 | 601 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | 3:13:03 | 580 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
17 | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | 3:13:04 | 580 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
18 | VERMANDE Morgane | 2003 | 3:14:75 | 562 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEPINASSE Agathe | 2003 | 3:16:90 | 540 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DADOMO Clara | 2002 | 3:17:60 | 533 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
21 | COLLEE-HERNANDEZ Lucie | 2002 | 3:17:67 | 532 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SAURAT Ines | 2002 | 3:18:57 | 523 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BERLET Floriane | 2003 | 3:20:09 | 508 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | JUPIN Laura | 2002 | 3:20:35 | 506 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
25 | MELEO Marine | 2002 | 3:21:42 | 495 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
26 | CHALOT Chloé | 2002 | 3:21:53 | 494 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
27 | AYARI Eya | 2002 | 3:22:21 | 488 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
28 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | 3:23:60 | 475 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | DEBBAH Amel | 2003 | 3:24:04 | 470 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
30 | ESCOFFIER Marie-Neige | 2002 | 3:24:91 | 462 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | VAUDAN Lea | 2003 | 3:25:02 | 461 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
32 | AOUAR Narjisse | 2003 | 3:28:53 | 429 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
33 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | 3:29:53 | 420 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
34 | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | 3:30:58 | 411 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | 3:32:33 | 396 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
36 | DEBBAH Maïssane | 2002 | 3:33:19 | 388 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
37 | NASRI Tahnia | 2003 | 3:37:53 | 352 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CHAMPIN Charlène | 2003 | 3:39:80 | 334 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
39 | BRUSSOZ Dina | 2003 | 3:40:13 | 331 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | TREMELO Elodie | 2003 | 3:45:34 | 291 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ETIENNE Julie | 2003 | 4:02:47 | 178 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |