Championnats de France - Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MENNECY

Du Mardi 20 Juillet 2004 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BABOU Fanny 1989 1:13:79 875 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
2 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 1:15:19 843 CN GAP FRA
3 COUDERT Margaux 1989 1:15:86 828 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
4 BUTIN Clémence 1989 1:16:10 823 CN DOLE & REG FRA
5 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 1:16:49 815 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 RAYMOND Raphaëlle 1990 1:17:32 798 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
7 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 1:18:27 780 MONTCEAU ON FRA
8 ROBINET Gwendoline 1989 1:18:59 773 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERTHEAS Maud 1989 1:19:02 765 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 SITTLER Léa 1989 1:19:04 765 EN DRAVEIL FRA
3 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 1:19:12 763 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
4 CARION Déborah 1989 1:19:14 763 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
5 ROBSO Estelle 1989 1:19:33 760 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 1:20:35 741 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
7 FAURE Lauren 1989 1:20:67 735 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
8 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 1:21:07 728 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 1:15:79 830 CN GAP FRA
2 BABOU Fanny 1989 1:15:99 826 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
3 BUTIN Clémence 1989 1:16:83 808 CN DOLE & REG FRA
4 COUDERT Margaux 1989 1:16:88 807 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 1:18:01 785 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 RAYMOND Raphaëlle 1990 1:18:30 779 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
7 ROBINET Gwendoline 1989 1:18:59 773 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
8 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 1:18:91 767 MONTCEAU ON FRA
9 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 1:19:07 764 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
10 SITTLER Léa 1989 1:19:16 763 EN DRAVEIL FRA
11 BERTHEAS Maud 1989 1:19:21 762 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
12 CARION Déborah 1989 1:19:43 758 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
13 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 1:19:54 756 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA
14 ROBSO Estelle 1989 1:19:59 755 NANTES NATATION FRA
15 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 1:19:84 750 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
16 FAURE Lauren 1989 1:20:31 742 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
17 DUFORESTEL Julie 1990 1:20:46 739 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
18 DA SILVA REY Alexandra 1989 1:21:01 729 CSM CLAMART FRA
19 REGNIER Marion 1989 1:21:21 726 CN BERGERAC FRA
20 PUJOL Julie 1990 1:21:32 724 CN AUCH FRA
21 KASPRZYK Eva 1989 1:21:65 718 CN MARSEILLE FRA
22 COUFOURIER Elodie 1989 1:21:78 716 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
23 BORREDON Maëlle 1989 1:21:82 716 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
24 LE BORGNE Florence 1990 1:21:88 715 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
25 DUBOIS Eva 1989 1:21:91 714 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
26 LAI ONG TEUNG Muriel 1989 1:22:15 710 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
27 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 1:22:63 702 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 LANCEREAU Maidie 1989 1:22:70 701 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
29 MAIRE Lucie 1989 1:22:80 699 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
30 GARCIA Fabienne 1989 1:23:14 694 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
31 NADEAU Elodye 1989 1:23:22 692 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
32 BOISE Tiffany 1989 1:23:43 689 US MAUBEUGE FRA
33 MERCAT Mathilde 1989 1:23:44 689 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
34 PASCALIN Marion 1990 1:24:14 678 CN AVIGNON FRA
35 GUITTON Mathilde 1990 1:24:14 678 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA
36 DODELIN Estelle 1989 1:24:28 676 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
37 SCHWEITZER Julie 1990 1:24:52 672 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION