Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 0:34:17 963 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 NGUYEN Océane 2008 0:34:17 963 EMS BRON FRA
3 HRIC Laura 2005 0:34:75 934 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 BEGIN Anne 2008 0:35:88 878 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 CHASSE Maiwenn 2007 0:36:28 859 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
6 CENKIER Maéva 2008 0:37:24 813 SC THIONVILLE FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 0:32:20 1066 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 0:32:86 1031 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:34:12 966 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
4 RODIER Majvie 2007 0:35:77 884 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
5 PEROZZO Lea 2006 0:36:17 864 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 0:33:14 1017 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 0:33:55 995 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 0:34:05 970 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:34:91 926 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
5 HRIC Laura 2005 0:35:05 919 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 NGUYEN Océane 2008 0:35:68 888 EMS BRON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 0:32:24 1064 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 BESSARD Melina 2009 0:33:31 1008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 MINÉ Léonie 2005 0:33:76 984 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 0:33:76 984 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 0:33:94 975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 NGUYEN Océane 2008 0:34:45 949 EMS BRON FRA
7 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:34:50 947 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 HRIC Laura 2005 0:34:87 928 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 VERONESE Malya 2009 0:36:00 872 SC THIONVILLE FRA
10 RODIER Majvie 2007 0:36:02 871 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
11 BEGIN Anne 2008 0:36:09 868 SC THIONVILLE FRA
12 GAUDET Clelia 2009 0:36:23 861 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 FAURE Camille 2004 0:36:68 840 EMS BRON FRA
14 CHASSE Maiwenn 2007 0:36:69 839 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 PEROZZO Lea 2006 0:36:76 836 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
16 KONIG Charlotte fleur 2009 0:36:94 827 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 MATTEL Louisa 2009 0:36:96 827 SC THIONVILLE FRA
18 CENKIER Maéva 2008 0:37:00 825 SC THIONVILLE FRA
19 CHAMPALLE Maïa 2008 0:37:55 799 LYON NATATION FRA
20 CHAMBON Juliana 2003 0:37:55 799 FRA
21 DUMAREY Emmy 2008 0:37:69 792 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 0:37:71 792 LYON NATATION FRA
23 ROUVRAY Anne-Charlotte 2006 0:37:72 791 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
24 PAVELEK Mira 2010 0:37:73 791 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 0:37:92 782 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
26 DA CRUZ Emma 2006 0:38:00 778 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
27 LEULLIER Adele 2007 0:38:09 774 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
28 FETEL Anna 2005 0:38:21 769 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 DUCOS Olivia 2009 0:38:21 769 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
30 ARNOUX Leane 2008 0:38:64 749 FRA
31 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 0:38:68 747 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
32 GARAUD Victoire 2009 0:38:84 740 EMS BRON FRA
33 HEUZE Louise 2009 0:38:88 738 LYON NATATION FRA
34 MERCIER Lise-Marie 2006 0:38:90 738 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
35 CHETTIH Lina 2010 0:38:91 737 EMS BRON FRA
36 PERENET Aloise 2004 0:38:97 734 EMS BRON FRA
37 ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma 2010 0:39:04 731 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
38 TARDY-CHOLTON Jade 2008 0:39:29 720 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
39 SAUNIER Clarisse 2009 0:39:31 719 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
40 FURRI Heloise 2008 0:39:32 719 LYON NATATION FRA
41 SIMONARD Romane 2009 0:39:43 714 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
42 NIKITINA Dana 2010 0:39:52 710 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 GAPP Albane 2009 0:39:74 701 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
44 ROUX Maelys 2008 0:39:83 697 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
45 ARNOUX Lucie 2010 0:39:83 697 FRA
46 MALLET Coraline 2005 0:39:89 694 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
47 ARENA MOHR Calie 2010 0:39:97 691 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
48 CHARDON Anna 2009 0:40:06 687 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
49 MANGUELIN Sara 2009 0:40:16 682 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
50 SAMMARTANO Léna 2010 0:40:16 682 SC THIONVILLE FRA
51 ARCHIER Faustine 2009 0:40:22 680 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
52 VITRANO Chiara 2009 0:40:25 679 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
53 SAHOULI Maissa 2010 0:40:40 672 EMS BRON FRA
54 ARNOUX Juline 2004 0:40:49 668 FRA
55 POUSSE Gabrielle 2011 0:40:68 660 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
56 MOSTAFA Nour 2009 0:40:71 659 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
57 EL MEZOUED Loujayn 2009 0:40:90 651 LYON NATATION FRA
58 DOUSSEAU Jasmine 2009 0:41:37 632 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
59 EHRMANN Anaé 2009 0:41:44 629 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
60 SAINT-HILAIRE Anaelle 2009 0:41:49 627 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
61 MONGELLAZ Estelle 2010 0:41:64 621 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
62 GAMELON Elise 2009 0:41:99 606 EMS BRON FRA
63 BONNET Karen 2008 0:42:01 605 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
64 GAY-PEILLER Lucie 2009 0:42:01 605 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
65 BENSALEM Massicelia 2008 0:42:19 598 EMS BRON FRA
66 BOUWMEISTER Philine 2007 0:42:24 596 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
67 THIVILLON Noemie 2004 0:42:25 596 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
68 LESTAGE Clemence 2009 0:42:26 595 LYON NATATION FRA
69 CABANE DURAND Fiona 2009 0:42:55 584 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
70 GUICHARD Leane 2011 0:42:73 577 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
71 BENIKHLEF Nina 2008 0:42:76 576 EMS BRON FRA
72 FINE Clemence 2008 0:42:88 571 LYON NATATION FRA
73 SYLVESTRE Angelina 2011 0:43:15 560 LYON NATATION FRA
74 COUROSSE Anna 2010 0:43:18 559 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
75 MAHIEU-GRIMONET Tania 2009 0:43:28 555 FRA
76 NAGLIERI Nina 2009 0:43:63 542 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
77 DUPUY GHEZAL Clara 2010 0:43:86 533 EMS BRON FRA
78 GEHANT Charlye 2011 0:43:93 530 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
79 GAGLIANO Mae 2011 0:44:01 527 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
80 ALONSO Anthea 2009 0:44:03 527 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
81 RAFFIN Manon 2007 0:44:97 492 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
82 NAVARRO Jade 2009 0:45:06 489 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
83 FOULON Brune 2008 0:45:23 482 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
84 BADET Elza 2010 0:45:37 477 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
85 COCOGNE Oceane 2009 0:45:45 475 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
86 BARNAY Fanny 2008 0:45:47 474 FRA
87 BOYER Olivia 2009 0:45:68 466 CN TARARE FRA
88 CHARBONNEL Calie 2010 0:45:71 465 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
89 MAYLIE LAROSE Zoé 2010 0:47:02 420 EMS BRON FRA
90 FEAT Naomi 2010 0:47:36 409 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
91 PAPILLON Léonie 2010 0:47:40 407 FRA
92 MULLER Liz 2011 0:47:58 401 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
93 ZIMMER Maëly 2012 0:48:42 374 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
94 COURBET LAMY Léa 2010 0:49:03 355 EMS BRON FRA
95 LAMENDOLA Angela 2012 0:49:43 343 SC THIONVILLE FRA
96 GUYON Charlize 2012 0:49:92 328 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
97 MATRAY Amandine 2010 0:50:16 321 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
98 CZACHOR Camille 2012 0:50:18 321 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
99 MARION Maeva 2010 0:50:44 313 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
100 BEAUPOIL Margaux 2011 0:51:00 297 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
101 DUMAS Emma 2011 0:53:04 242 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
102 DEVEZE Jade 2011 0:53:66 226 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
103 MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Lina 2011 0:53:72 225 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
104 MARCHAL Emilie 2011 0:54:03 217 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
105 CHAOUA Alya 2012 0:54:04 217 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
106 HUBANTZ Elea 2011 0:54:26 212 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
107 VARAGNAT Emy 2012 0:56:59 160 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
108 PRECIAT Alizé 2011 0:56:60 160 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
109 DIELEMAN Eloise 2011 0:57:62 139 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
110 COLLE LISSMANN Maeva 2012 0:58:18 129 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
111 MAREY Zia 2011 0:59:63 103 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
112 MADRID Laura 2011 1:04:11 42 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
113 CHAOUA Sarah 2013 1:14:00 1 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION