Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 0:25:96 1038 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
2 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:26:22 1020 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 ESTRAN Clement 2005 0:26:48 1003 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 RESSE Noah 2004 0:26:73 987 LYON NATATION FRA
5 NICOULLAUD Titouan 2006 0:26:75 986 LYON NATATION FRA
6 MOREL Justin 2002 0:26:90 976 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANDERSCHRICK Stephan 2000 0:25:49 1069 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:26:14 1026 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 BRANDON Philippe 2003 0:26:55 999 EMS BRON FRA
4 HOLM Nils 2006 0:26:58 997 LYON NATATION FRA
5 COSTE Damien 2000 0:26:67 991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 RIVET Victor 2005 0:27:05 966 LYON NATATION FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANDERSCHRICK Stephan 2000 0:25:86 1044 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:26:22 1020 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
3 ESTRAN Clement 2005 0:26:47 1004 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:26:71 988 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 0:27:37 946 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
6 BRANDON Philippe 2003 0:27:49 938 EMS BRON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEVOS Quentin 2004 0:25:08 1097 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 VANDERSCHRICK Stephan 2000 0:25:09 1097 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 0:25:46 1071 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
4 RENAUD Natan 2005 0:26:08 1030 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 ESTRAN Clement 2005 0:26:18 1023 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 HOLM Nils 2006 0:26:19 1022 LYON NATATION FRA
7 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:26:27 1017 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 BRANDON Philippe 2003 0:26:37 1010 EMS BRON FRA
9 RESSE Noah 2004 0:26:47 1004 LYON NATATION FRA
10 COSTE Damien 2000 0:26:52 1001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 NICOULLAUD Titouan 2006 0:26:63 993 LYON NATATION FRA
12 RIVET Victor 2005 0:26:64 993 LYON NATATION FRA
13 THILL Nicolas 2005 0:26:70 989 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 MOREL Justin 2002 0:26:70 989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
15 TOMÉ Gaspard 2005 0:26:78 984 SN OYONNAX FRA
16 PEVET Thomas 2004 0:26:78 984 SN OYONNAX FRA
17 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 0:26:81 982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
18 CRESTA MACEDO Gabriel 2002 0:26:93 974 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 MONTET Arthur 2006 0:27:18 958 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
20 CHAUSSARD Albert 2007 0:27:23 955 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 KASPRZYK Matéo 2003 0:27:24 954 FRA
22 BEAUDOU Tim 2005 0:27:26 953 REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE FRA
23 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 0:27:32 949 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 PECH Camille 2008 0:27:35 947 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
25 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:27:36 946 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 PARADOL Octave 2008 0:27:53 935 LYON NATATION FRA
27 ZHUKOV Dmytro 2008 0:27:60 931 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 0:27:65 928 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 VELARDE Leon 2002 0:27:70 925 LYON NATATION FRA
30 CARRET Lilian 2005 0:27:70 925 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
31 FOULON Lucas 2005 0:27:74 922 EMS BRON FRA
32 PASSER Daniel 2007 0:27:75 921 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 DUCOS Alexandre 2005 0:27:79 919 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
34 WEYLAND Philippe 2007 0:27:85 915 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 GONZALES-PEREZ Rodrigo 2007 0:27:99 906 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 DEMOND Evan 2005 0:28:01 905 SN OYONNAX FRA
37 SAUGUES Mathéo 2006 0:28:06 902 SN OYONNAX FRA
38 GRUNDHEBER Maxence 2008 0:28:07 901 SC THIONVILLE FRA
39 GUION Evann 2008 0:28:18 895 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
40 AIDEL Chamsedine 2007 0:28:34 885 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
41 VASSENEIX Paul 2006 0:28:38 882 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
42 NGUYEN Hugo 2006 0:28:41 880 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
43 MARMION Vittorio 2007 0:28:43 879 LYON NATATION FRA
44 BOICHE Louis 2006 0:28:45 878 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
45 DE BOISSESON Raphaël 2007 0:28:54 872 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
46 IOSELIANI Nicoloz 2007 0:28:64 866 LYON NATATION FRA
47 BENSALEM Missipsa 2006 0:28:71 862 EMS BRON FRA
48 BEAUDRY Axel 2008 0:28:74 860 EMS BRON FRA
49 BULA Nathan 2008 0:28:76 859 SC THIONVILLE FRA
50 VASSENEIX Clément 2006 0:28:77 858 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
51 WARCHOL Léopaul 2008 0:28:78 858 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
52 BENZIANE Anas 2007 0:28:81 856 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
53 ORTIZ-BOGDANOV Pablo 2008 0:28:89 851 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 BOUF Timothée 2006 0:29:04 842 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
55 RAFFIN Mathis 2005 0:29:07 840 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
56 ELETUFE Cyprien 2007 0:29:14 836 SC THIONVILLE FRA
57 RAY Dimitri 2009 0:29:14 836 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
58 SYLVESTRE Anton 2006 0:29:17 834 LYON NATATION FRA
59 BASTIN Jonathan 2007 0:29:19 833 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
60 BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile 2005 0:29:27 828 FRA
61 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 0:29:31 826 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
62 DOS SANTOS Matthieu 2006 0:29:34 824 LYON NATATION FRA
63 MARIE Aurelien 2008 0:29:39 821 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
64 LACAZEDIEU Ivan 2008 0:29:53 813 EMS BRON FRA
65 PANTIN Ilia 2006 0:29:58 810 LYON NATATION FRA
66 THONGSOUME Souvanh 2008 0:29:59 809 EMS BRON FRA
67 BENABED Ryad 2008 0:29:67 805 LYON NATATION FRA
68 COUBLE Teano 2006 0:29:67 805 EMS BRON FRA
69 JACQUET Maël 2008 0:29:71 802 SC THIONVILLE FRA
70 NASRI Naël 2006 0:29:75 800 LYON NATATION FRA
71 HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar 2006 0:29:88 792 LYON NATATION FRA
72 CONNES David 2009 0:30:00 785 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
73 DUSEMON Paul 2007 0:30:02 784 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
74 TALIDEC Joshua 2007 0:30:03 783 LYON NATATION FRA
75 DEVERS Kheo 2006 0:30:05 782 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
76 GUENNOUNI Kilyan 2008 0:30:06 782 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
77 MERABET Ali 2008 0:30:09 780 EMS BRON FRA
78 MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest 2009 0:30:15 777 EMS BRON FRA
79 LLABJANI Dilian 2009 0:30:17 775 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
80 KEROUANI Aymen 2007 0:30:25 771 EMS BRON FRA
81 ROUX Sacha 2007 0:30:28 769 REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE FRA
82 EL MALTI Younès 2006 0:30:28 769 LYON NATATION FRA
83 GUARNACCIA Sandro 2009 0:30:31 767 SC THIONVILLE FRA
84 AZOUZI Jalil 2006 0:30:52 755 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
85 FURBACHER Alexandre 2006 0:30:54 754 FRA
86 BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane 2008 0:30:57 752 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
87 LAFON Gabin 2007 0:30:58 752 EMS BRON FRA
88 MINISINI Timéo 2008 0:30:68 746 SC THIONVILLE FRA
89 RONGIER Eliott 2007 0:30:71 744 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
90 DEGOULANGE Maxime 2008 0:30:74 743 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
91 GUILLEMANT Paul 2007 0:30:84 737 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
92 KERGER Mathis 2010 0:30:85 737 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
93 KIDD Alexander 2009 0:30:88 735 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
94 RUDONDY Aurelien 2008 0:30:89 734 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
95 GUILLOT Thomas 2007 0:30:91 733 LYON NATATION FRA
96 EL MALTI Yacine 2009 0:30:97 730 LYON NATATION FRA
97 JACQUET Eliott 2010 0:31:04 726 SC THIONVILLE FRA
98 DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode 2008 0:31:13 721 CN TARARE FRA
99 HARB Madhi 2009 0:31:14 720 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
100 ROLANDO Enio 2008 0:31:20 717 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
101 LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury 2009 0:31:25 714 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
102 SAMMARCO Andrea 2008 0:31:40 706 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
103 JANY Arthur 2008 0:31:40 706 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
104 EL GUERCHE Adam 2008 0:31:47 702 EMS BRON FRA
105 MILANOVSKI Stefan 2006 0:31:50 700 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
106 MARTIN Andy 2009 0:31:59 695 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
107 BOZOUKLIAN Sacha 2007 0:31:64 693 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
108 ARNAUD Paul 2006 0:31:71 689 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
109 KRIES Leo 2008 0:31:80 684 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
110 FESSY Arthur 2008 0:31:88 680 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
111 FOGNINI Thomas 2007 0:31:90 679 SN OYONNAX FRA
112 DJOULAIT Raphael 2008 0:31:91 678 LYON NATATION FRA
113 ALEB Naïm 2009 0:31:93 677 SC THIONVILLE FRA
114 GROSSELIN Lilian 2009 0:32:14 666 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
115 BARANCZYK Leon 2009 0:32:16 665 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
116 DONDELINGER Gregory 2011 0:32:18 664 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
117 GAGLIANO Noa 2009 0:32:19 663 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
118 MATHIEU Jules 2009 0:32:22 661 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
119 MATTEL Quentin 2010 0:32:36 654 SC THIONVILLE FRA
120 AYARI Farès 2009 0:32:39 652 EMS BRON FRA
121 LAURENT Karl 2008 0:32:52 646 EMS BRON FRA
122 MATTEL Clément 2010 0:32:56 643 SC THIONVILLE FRA
123 BRANGIER Jean-remy 2009 0:32:63 640 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
124 RASTOCLE Maxime 2008 0:32:72 635 CN TARARE FRA
125 CHELIREM Ramy 2009 0:32:88 627 LYON NATATION FRA
126 BERNARD Loris 2010 0:32:95 623 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
127 GRUNER Austen 2010 0:32:98 622 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
128 KEANE Niels 2010 0:32:99 621 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
129 MOOG Jules 2008 0:33:03 619 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
130 FINE Noah 2010 0:33:17 612 LYON NATATION FRA
131 NAIME Ayoub 2008 0:33:28 606 EMS BRON FRA
132 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 0:33:30 605 LYON NATATION FRA
133 MERCIER Louis-Augustin 2009 0:33:79 580 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
134 EUDES Marceau 2008 0:33:88 576 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
135 GRATALOUP Alessandro 2010 0:34:08 566 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
136 FITTEN Benjamin 2009 0:34:08 566 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
137 BOERSMA Anton 2012 0:34:11 564 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
138 AZOUZI Adil 2009 0:34:91 526 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
139 ABOUT Dragan 2010 0:34:97 523 SC THIONVILLE FRA
140 SUDOUR Theo 2010 0:34:98 522 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
141 RENOLLAUD Aurelien 2010 0:34:99 522 LYON NATATION FRA
142 DEBIANE Nour-Boussad 2008 0:35:01 521 EMS BRON FRA
143 ARRICOT Thomas 2010 0:35:04 520 CN TARARE FRA
144 REHOUMA Yassin 2010 0:35:19 512 LYON NATATION FRA
145 VOUILLON Oscar 2009 0:35:66 491 LYON NATATION FRA
146 BERRHOUT Aymen 2008 0:35:70 489 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
147 BRANGIER Jean-michel 2011 0:35:78 485 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
148 HAMMOUCHE Mohamed 2008 0:36:23 465 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
149 DIAZ BENS Christofer 2010 0:36:34 460 EMS BRON FRA
150 LECUE Dorian 2010 0:36:57 450 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
151 BENSALEM Massyl 2010 0:36:58 449 LYON NATATION FRA
152 MIHU Dorian 2011 0:36:94 434 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
153 DAHMANI Majdi 2012 0:36:95 433 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
154 ROLANDO Gaspar 2012 0:36:99 431 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
155 OUADERNI Ylies 2009 0:37:34 416 EMS BRON FRA
156 SERRADO DULAC Jérémy 2010 0:37:51 409 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
157 FERRANTE Alessio 2010 0:38:15 383 LYON NATATION FRA
158 BERRHOUT Sofiane 2009 0:38:57 366 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
159 ANANI Taj 2012 0:38:82 356 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
160 PIVET Nathan 2010 0:38:85 355 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
161 PANAYE Axel 2010 0:39:18 342 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
162 BARNAY Damien 2010 0:40:34 299 FRA
163 BERARD Jude 2009 0:40:69 287 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
164 ILIMI Yanis 2013 0:43:84 187 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
165 CHAIBI Kais 2010 0:43:86 186 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
166 BENBELKHIR Malek 2010 0:44:80 160 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
167 GHEMOURI Kassim 2011 0:44:85 159 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
168 CROUZET Mael 2012 0:45:02 155 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
169 BUCHAILLE Matteo 2012 0:49:45 62 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
170 BOUZIANE Mohamed 2011 0:50:29 49 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
171 HATHROUBI Dayssan 2012 0:50:48 46 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
172 CHAOUA Shaine 2012 0:52:55 21 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
173 DUCRET Arnaud 2012 0:52:63 21 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
174 RUET Eden 2012 0:56:17 1 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION