Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HRIC Laura 2005 1:11:31 969 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 DURAND Noémie 2006 1:14:43 890 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 1:14:56 887 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 ARMATOL Suzon 2007 1:15:10 874 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 1:15:25 870 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
6 EXPOSITO Illona 2008 1:15:86 855 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 MATTEL Louisa 2009 1:17:33 819 SC THIONVILLE FRA
8 DUCRET Amelie 2004 1:17:44 817 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
9 GLANDU Ambre 2007 1:18:48 792 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 GOILLON Ariane 2009 1:19:54 768 LYON NATATION FRA
11 CHASSE Maiwenn 2007 1:20:29 750 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
12 MILANOVSKA Maja 2009 1:20:81 739 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 CORNUAU Agathe 2007 1:22:46 702 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 CONSTANTIN Sophia 2009 1:24:67 654 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 ARNOUX Leane 2008 1:25:75 631 FRA
16 FURBACHER Perrine 2009 1:25:90 628 FRA
17 BELLON Camille 2008 1:27:27 599 LYON NATATION FRA
18 VERONESE Malya 2009 1:27:66 592 SC THIONVILLE FRA
19 ALBERTO Roxane 2008 1:27:69 591 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
20 BELOUFI Lola 2009 1:28:30 579 AS CALUIRE FRA
21 DROIN Cleo 2009 1:29:83 548 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
22 SAUNIER Albane 2007 1:30:02 545 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
23 ANANI Hayden 2009 1:32:24 502 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
24 CHARIF Dalia 2009 1:33:42 481 EMS BRON FRA
25 GOSSON Amandine 2006 1:33:56 478 AS CALUIRE FRA
26 BAGHDADI Olympe 2010 1:34:12 468 LYON NATATION FRA
27 ARNOUX Lucie 2010 1:34:21 466 FRA
28 BARNAY Fanny 2008 1:34:67 458 FRA
29 CHARBONNEL Calie 2010 1:35:06 451 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
30 LESTAGE Clemence 2009 1:35:84 437 LYON NATATION FRA
31 PELLETIER-FLECHE Clélia 2010 1:36:19 431 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
32 LEPIN Constance 2008 1:36:64 423 AS CALUIRE FRA
33 RAFFIN Manon 2007 1:38:97 384 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
34 SAMMARTANO Léna 2010 1:39:23 380 SC THIONVILLE FRA
35 ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma 2010 1:39:96 368 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
36 LAURENT Léni 2010 1:43:45 315 EMS BRON FRA
37 AYGUESPARSSE Jade 2009 1:46:47 272 EMS BRON FRA
38 VION Noémie 2011 2:01:69 103 AS CALUIRE FRA
39 GHEMMAZI Manelle 2009 2:04:70 79 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
40 BERTHET Aimee 2011 2:11:47 37 AS CALUIRE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION