Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:32:62 1007 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
2 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 2:33:91 990 LYON NATATION FRA
3 HRIC Laura 2005 2:35:75 966 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 2:37:57 942 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 SOURON Camille 2003 2:40:20 909 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
6 GLANDU Ambre 2007 2:43:52 867 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 2:44:03 861 EMS BRON FRA
8 DUCRET Amelie 2004 2:44:52 855 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
9 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 2:45:71 841 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
10 KIDD Francesca 2006 2:46:81 827 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 EL MOURAOUAH Zaina 2009 2:47:77 816 LYON NATATION FRA
12 CHARDON Anna 2009 2:47:97 813 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
13 GOILLON Ariane 2009 2:48:07 812 LYON NATATION FRA
14 DURAND Noémie 2006 2:48:68 805 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
15 PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline 2007 2:48:72 804 EMS BRON FRA
16 MATTEL Louisa 2009 2:49:26 798 SC THIONVILLE FRA
17 VANOYE Colombe 2005 2:50:39 785 LYON NATATION FRA
18 MILANOVSKA Maja 2009 2:50:93 778 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 CHASSE Maiwenn 2007 2:51:39 773 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
20 TOUTANT PICARD Sarah 2008 2:52:02 766 EMS BRON FRA
21 CRUCIATA Adelie 2008 2:52:41 761 EMS BRON FRA
22 VERONESE Malya 2009 2:52:59 759 SC THIONVILLE FRA
23 CONSTANTIN Sophia 2009 2:55:68 724 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 KONIG Charlotte fleur 2009 2:57:55 703 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 HEUZE Louise 2009 2:59:22 684 LYON NATATION FRA
26 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 2:59:50 681 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
27 CIMINARI Valentine 2010 3:01:65 658 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
28 ALEB Naïla 2010 3:02:42 650 SC THIONVILLE FRA
29 BOUWMEISTER Philine 2007 3:02:56 648 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
30 BELLON Camille 2008 3:03:92 634 LYON NATATION FRA
31 FINE Clemence 2008 3:05:80 614 LYON NATATION FRA
32 ARCHIER Faustine 2009 3:06:36 608 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
33 SAUNIER Albane 2007 3:06:47 607 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
34 POELS Clara Luiza 2009 3:06:61 606 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 ARENA MOHR Calie 2010 3:06:96 602 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
36 RASOLONJATOVO Alice 2012 3:07:58 596 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
37 BOISSIER Enora 2007 3:09:09 580 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
38 MOSTAFA Nour 2009 3:11:75 554 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 DOUICHI Sofia 2008 3:12:58 546 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
40 EHRMANN Anaé 2009 3:13:24 539 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
41 DOUICHI Jenna 2010 3:13:87 533 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
42 MURO Lea 2009 3:15:73 515 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
43 ANANI Hayden 2009 3:20:65 469 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
44 RIVELLINI Frida 2009 3:20:90 467 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
45 RAFFIN Manon 2007 3:30:31 386 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
46 GUICHARD Leane 2011 3:31:30 378 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
47 GEHANT Charlye 2011 3:34:13 355 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
48 RASOLONJATOVO Lucile 2013 3:36:61 336 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
49 FEAT Naomi 2010 3:41:26 301 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
50 KOCH Romane 2011 3:57:83 192 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION