Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANDERSCHRICK Stephan 2000 1:59:72 1092 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 ESTRAN Clement 2005 2:05:99 991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 2:07:97 960 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 THILL Nicolas 2005 2:08:82 947 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 GRUNDHEBER Maxence 2008 2:09:02 944 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 RIVET Victor 2005 2:09:20 941 LYON NATATION FRA
7 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 2:09:52 936 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 2:09:96 929 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
9 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 2:11:65 904 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
10 BOUANANI Yacine 2004 2:12:01 898 EMS BRON FRA
11 ZHUKOV Dmytro 2008 2:13:81 872 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 BOUF Timothée 2006 2:14:33 864 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
13 PARADOL Octave 2008 2:14:51 861 LYON NATATION FRA
14 BOICHE Louis 2006 2:15:10 853 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
15 IOSELIANI Nicoloz 2007 2:15:16 852 LYON NATATION FRA
16 GUION Evann 2008 2:17:96 812 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
17 MAYAUD Damien 2007 2:18:40 805 LYON NATATION FRA
18 DUSEMON Paul 2007 2:18:64 802 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 CESARINI Gaston 2006 2:18:78 800 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
20 MINISINI Timéo 2008 2:18:79 800 SC THIONVILLE FRA
21 PECH Camille 2008 2:18:85 799 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
22 GONZALES-PEREZ Rodrigo 2007 2:19:07 796 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 NICOULLAUD Titouan 2006 2:19:25 793 LYON NATATION FRA
24 SYLVESTRE Anton 2006 2:19:85 785 LYON NATATION FRA
25 RAY Dimitri 2009 2:20:01 783 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 JACQUET Maël 2008 2:20:79 772 SC THIONVILLE FRA
27 ANCIAN Paul 2008 2:21:35 764 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
28 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 2:21:96 756 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
29 DOS SANTOS Matthieu 2006 2:22:30 751 LYON NATATION FRA
30 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 2:22:67 746 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
31 BULA Nathan 2008 2:22:69 746 SC THIONVILLE FRA
32 NASRI Naël 2006 2:22:71 745 LYON NATATION FRA
33 BIEZ Antonin 2008 2:25:22 712 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 RAFFIN Mathis 2005 2:25:41 709 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
35 HARB Madhi 2009 2:25:62 706 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
36 PIRRERA Emric 2005 2:26:06 700 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
37 HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar 2006 2:26:83 690 LYON NATATION FRA
38 TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago 2009 2:28:31 671 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
39 GUARNACCIA Sandro 2009 2:28:53 668 SC THIONVILLE FRA
40 MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest 2009 2:29:27 659 EMS BRON FRA
41 THONGSOUME Souvanh 2008 2:29:58 655 EMS BRON FRA
42 MATTEL Clément 2010 2:29:88 651 SC THIONVILLE FRA
43 SUBIGER Ronan 2008 2:30:93 637 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
44 CONNES David 2009 2:31:15 635 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
45 JACQUET Eliott 2010 2:31:49 630 SC THIONVILLE FRA
46 MATTEL Quentin 2010 2:32:10 623 SC THIONVILLE FRA
47 FRENEUIL Tisté 2007 2:32:67 616 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
48 CHELIREM Ramy 2009 2:33:14 610 LYON NATATION FRA
49 DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode 2008 2:33:36 607 CN TARARE FRA
50 DJOULAIT Raphael 2008 2:33:42 606 LYON NATATION FRA
51 AIDEL Chamsedine 2007 2:34:84 589 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
52 JANY Arthur 2008 2:34:90 588 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
53 FURBACHER Alexandre 2006 2:34:96 588 FRA
54 ABBACI Djessim 2008 2:35:91 576 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
55 ALEB Naïm 2009 2:36:37 571 SC THIONVILLE FRA
56 FESSY Arthur 2008 2:36:49 569 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
57 PAPILLON Gaëtan 2006 2:36:98 563 FRA
58 DEGOULANGE Maxime 2008 2:37:09 562 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
59 BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile 2005 2:37:16 561 FRA
60 TERRA Gauthier 2010 2:37:23 561 LYON NATATION FRA
61 JANY Quentin 2010 2:37:27 560 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
62 BARANCZYK Leon 2009 2:39:47 534 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
63 ABOUT Dragan 2010 2:39:98 528 SC THIONVILLE FRA
64 BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime 2009 2:41:51 511 LYON NATATION FRA
65 FEDOSEEV Anton 2007 2:41:69 509 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
66 MOOG Jules 2008 2:42:42 501 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
67 MARTIN Andy 2009 2:43:51 489 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
68 BRANGIER Jean-remy 2009 2:43:75 486 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
69 FINE Noah 2010 2:44:11 482 LYON NATATION FRA
70 GAGLIANO Noa 2009 2:44:19 481 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
71 CROUZET Anthony 2009 2:44:21 481 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
72 DUSSARDIER Audrick 2010 2:44:43 479 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
73 GIROUD Timeo 2010 2:44:57 477 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
74 DONDELINGER Gregory 2011 2:44:59 477 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
75 BERNARD Loris 2010 2:44:76 475 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
76 BERARD Joachim 2008 2:45:01 472 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
77 GRUNER Austen 2010 2:45:41 468 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
78 NESME Clement 2009 2:45:93 462 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
79 KEANE Niels 2010 2:48:62 434 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
80 SAMEUR Sofiane 2010 2:50:04 419 LYON NATATION FRA
81 RENOLLAUD Aurelien 2010 2:51:58 404 LYON NATATION FRA
82 BOERSMA Anton 2012 2:52:43 395 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
83 VOUILLON Oscar 2009 2:54:29 377 LYON NATATION FRA
84 HERNANDEZ Olivier 2009 2:54:51 375 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
85 AZOUZI Adil 2009 2:57:22 349 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
86 BRANGIER Jean-michel 2011 2:57:66 345 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
87 SERRADO DULAC Jérémy 2010 2:59:76 326 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
88 MIHU Dorian 2011 3:02:32 303 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
89 BARNAY Damien 2010 3:03:69 291 FRA
90 BENSALEM Massyl 2010 3:04:22 287 LYON NATATION FRA
91 FERRANTE Alessio 2010 3:13:98 210 LYON NATATION FRA
92 CAPEL Hugo 2010 3:16:86 190 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
93 ANANI Taj 2012 3:21:06 162 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
94 PIVET Nathan 2010 3:28:37 119 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
95 CHAIBI Kais 2010 4:03:01 5 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION