Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAUSSARD Albert 2007 0:32:33 1025 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 CRESTA MACEDO Gabriel 2002 0:32:52 1015 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 0:33:50 967 EMS BRON FRA
4 COUBLE Enoha 2005 0:34:25 930 EMS BRON FRA
5 LUKA Mory 2004 0:34:38 924 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 0:34:78 905 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASSER Daniel 2007 0:32:40 1021 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 COSTE Damien 2000 0:32:67 1008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 PEVET Thomas 2004 0:32:84 999 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 BRANDON Philippe 2003 0:34:10 938 EMS BRON FRA
5 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:35:85 855 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COSTE Damien 2000 0:32:45 1019 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 PEVET Thomas 2004 0:32:57 1013 SN OYONNAX FRA
3 CHAUSSARD Albert 2007 0:32:60 1011 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 PASSER Daniel 2007 0:32:60 1011 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 CRESTA MACEDO Gabriel 2002 0:32:70 1006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 0:33:75 955 EMS BRON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COSTE Damien 2000 0:31:55 1064 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 CRESTA MACEDO Gabriel 2002 0:32:27 1028 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 PEVET Thomas 2004 0:32:40 1021 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 CHAUSSARD Albert 2007 0:32:54 1014 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 PASSER Daniel 2007 0:32:94 994 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 0:33:31 976 EMS BRON FRA
7 BRANDON Philippe 2003 0:33:44 970 EMS BRON FRA
8 COUBLE Enoha 2005 0:33:99 943 EMS BRON FRA
9 TALLARON Matéo 2005 0:34:30 928 LYON NATATION FRA
10 DEMOND Evan 2005 0:34:41 923 SN OYONNAX FRA
11 LUKA Mory 2004 0:34:47 920 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 BEAUDRY Axel 2008 0:34:92 898 EMS BRON FRA
13 GRANJON Tristan 2006 0:35:00 895 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 BASTIN Jonathan 2007 0:35:13 889 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
15 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 0:35:42 875 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
16 GUARNACCIA Sandro 2009 0:35:89 853 SC THIONVILLE FRA
17 BIEZ Antonin 2008 0:36:02 847 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 0:36:16 841 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
19 NASRI Naël 2006 0:36:31 834 LYON NATATION FRA
20 DEVOS Quentin 2004 0:36:50 825 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
21 KASPRZYK Matéo 2003 0:36:52 825 FRA
22 COUBLE Teano 2006 0:36:52 825 EMS BRON FRA
23 PECH Camille 2008 0:36:61 821 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
24 FOGNINI Thomas 2007 0:36:70 816 SN OYONNAX FRA
25 BENSALEM Missipsa 2006 0:36:72 816 EMS BRON FRA
26 AZOUZI Jalil 2006 0:37:34 788 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
27 KEROUANI Aymen 2007 0:37:55 779 EMS BRON FRA
28 SAMMARCO Andrea 2008 0:37:73 771 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 MARMION Vittorio 2007 0:37:85 766 LYON NATATION FRA
30 EL MALTI Younès 2006 0:37:94 762 LYON NATATION FRA
31 EL GUERCHE Adam 2008 0:38:12 754 EMS BRON FRA
32 EL MALTI Yacine 2009 0:38:21 750 LYON NATATION FRA
33 ABBACI Djessim 2008 0:38:67 730 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 GUILLEMANT Paul 2007 0:38:72 728 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
35 CHAKROUN Malek 2008 0:38:86 722 EMS BRON FRA
36 MAYAUD Damien 2007 0:39:40 700 LYON NATATION FRA
37 LLABJANI Dilian 2009 0:39:41 699 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
38 THONGSOUME Souvanh 2008 0:39:59 692 EMS BRON FRA
39 ROUX Sacha 2007 0:39:67 688 REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE FRA
40 BULA Nathan 2008 0:39:87 680 SC THIONVILLE FRA
41 MERABET Ali 2008 0:39:91 678 EMS BRON FRA
42 CADIC Marin 2008 0:39:97 676 LYON NATATION FRA
43 RUDONDY Aurelien 2008 0:40:38 659 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
44 PAPILLON Gaëtan 2006 0:40:50 655 FRA
45 LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury 2009 0:40:61 650 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
46 MARTIN Andy 2009 0:40:68 647 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
47 ALEB Naïm 2009 0:41:19 627 SC THIONVILLE FRA
48 JANY Arthur 2008 0:41:20 627 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
49 REBIHI Iyad 2009 0:42:26 586 LYON NATATION FRA
50 BARANCZYK Leon 2009 0:43:20 550 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 DEGOULANGE Maxime 2008 0:43:26 548 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
52 DELABALLE Maxence 2010 0:43:55 537 LYON NATATION FRA
53 KIDD Alexander 2009 0:43:77 529 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 0:43:86 526 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
55 KERGER Mathis 2010 0:44:18 515 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
56 FITTEN Benjamin 2009 0:44:23 513 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
57 MERCIER Louis-Augustin 2009 0:44:52 503 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
58 HABAR Valentin 1999 0:44:53 502 EMS BRON FRA
59 VOUILLON Oscar 2009 0:44:91 489 LYON NATATION FRA
60 GAGLIANO Noa 2009 0:45:02 485 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
61 ABOUT Dragan 2010 0:45:13 481 SC THIONVILLE FRA
62 JACQUET Eliott 2010 0:45:50 469 SC THIONVILLE FRA
63 AMROUNI Mohamed Zakaria 2009 0:45:54 467 EMS BRON FRA
64 SUDOUR Theo 2010 0:47:26 411 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
65 GIROUD Timeo 2010 0:47:68 397 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
66 DUSSARDIER Audrick 2010 0:47:82 393 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
67 REHOUMA Yassin 2010 0:48:15 383 LYON NATATION FRA
68 NESME Clement 2009 0:48:32 378 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
69 PANAYE Axel 2010 0:51:80 279 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
70 ROLANDO Gaspar 2012 0:51:83 278 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
71 BRANGIER Jean-michel 2011 0:52:24 267 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
72 HAMMOUM Yanis 2009 0:53:30 241 EMS BRON FRA
73 BERRHOUT Sofiane 2009 0:55:21 196 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
74 CZACHOR Martin 2011 0:57:54 148 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
75 BERNARD-RYCX Gatien 2012 1:00:59 96 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
76 BUCHAILLE Matteo 2012 1:03:16 60 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
77 CROUZET Mael 2012 1:03:91 51 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
78 JANY Malo 2013 1:04:63 44 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
79 DUCRET Arnaud 2012 1:05:05 39 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
80 CHAOUA Shaine 2012 1:06:06 30 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
81 MELIH Jaden 2013 1:09:52 8 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
82 RUET Eden 2012 1:15:19 1 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION