Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VANDERSCHRICK Stephan 2000 0:53:72 1131 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 DEVOS Quentin 2004 0:56:36 1044 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 ESTRAN Clement 2005 0:56:44 1041 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 0:57:31 1013 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 TALLARON Matéo 2005 0:58:03 991 LYON NATATION FRA
6 CRESTA MACEDO Gabriel 2002 0:58:78 967 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 RIVET Victor 2005 0:58:82 966 LYON NATATION FRA
8 HOLM Nils 2006 0:59:05 959 LYON NATATION FRA
9 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 0:59:29 951 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 FEDOSEEV Anton 2007 0:59:29 951 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 NICOULLAUD Titouan 2006 0:59:31 951 LYON NATATION FRA
12 CHAUSSARD Albert 2007 0:59:35 950 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 GRANJON Tristan 2006 1:00:02 929 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 GRUNDHEBER Maxence 2008 1:00:22 923 SC THIONVILLE FRA
15 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 1:00:40 918 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
16 ZHUKOV Dmytro 2008 1:00:51 914 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 1:00:70 908 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 1:00:78 906 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
19 GONZALES-PEREZ Rodrigo 2007 1:00:86 904 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 VELARDE Leon 2002 1:01:07 897 LYON NATATION FRA
21 THILL Louis 2007 1:01:22 893 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
22 DEMOND Evan 2005 1:01:24 892 SN OYONNAX FRA
23 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 1:01:44 886 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
24 BOICHE Louis 2006 1:01:47 885 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
25 CARRET Lilian 2005 1:01:49 885 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
26 RIKKERT Thijmen 2006 1:01:53 884 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
27 MARMION Vittorio 2007 1:01:71 878 LYON NATATION FRA
28 GUION Evann 2008 1:01:72 878 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
29 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 1:01:77 877 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
30 IOSELIANI Nicoloz 2007 1:01:77 877 LYON NATATION FRA
31 PECH Camille 2008 1:01:90 873 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
32 DUCOS Alexandre 2005 1:01:90 873 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
33 BOUF Timothée 2006 1:02:08 867 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 CESARINI Gaston 2006 1:02:11 866 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
35 ORTIZ-BOGDANOV Pablo 2008 1:02:36 859 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
36 KASPRZYK Matéo 2003 1:02:51 855 FRA
37 MAYAUD Damien 2007 1:02:72 849 LYON NATATION FRA
38 WEYLAND Philippe 2007 1:02:79 847 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 ELETUFE Cyprien 2007 1:03:00 841 SC THIONVILLE FRA
40 VASSENEIX Paul 2006 1:03:37 830 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
41 BULA Nathan 2008 1:03:41 829 SC THIONVILLE FRA
42 SYLVESTRE Anton 2006 1:03:44 828 LYON NATATION FRA
43 RAY Dimitri 2009 1:03:71 820 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
44 BEAUDRY Axel 2008 1:03:74 819 EMS BRON FRA
45 ANCIAN Paul 2008 1:03:91 814 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
46 RAFFIN Mathis 2005 1:03:92 814 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
47 VASSENEIX Clément 2006 1:04:32 803 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
48 HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar 2006 1:04:42 800 LYON NATATION FRA
49 BIEZ Antonin 2008 1:04:57 796 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
50 BENSALEM Missipsa 2006 1:04:63 794 EMS BRON FRA
51 BASTIN Jonathan 2007 1:04:64 794 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
52 MINISINI Timéo 2008 1:04:75 791 SC THIONVILLE FRA
53 JACQUET Maël 2008 1:04:81 789 SC THIONVILLE FRA
54 COUBLE Teano 2006 1:04:94 785 EMS BRON FRA
55 MARIE Aurelien 2008 1:05:08 781 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
56 JACQUEMET Alexis 2007 1:05:10 781 AS CALUIRE FRA
57 DUSEMON Paul 2007 1:05:10 781 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 FRENEUIL Tisté 2007 1:05:23 777 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
59 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 1:05:25 777 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
60 LACAZEDIEU Ivan 2008 1:05:67 765 EMS BRON FRA
61 PANTIN Ilia 2006 1:05:68 765 LYON NATATION FRA
62 BENZIANE Anas 2007 1:05:75 763 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
63 MILANOVSKI Stefan 2006 1:06:14 752 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
64 EL MALTI Younès 2006 1:06:19 751 LYON NATATION FRA
65 BENABED Ryad 2008 1:06:27 748 LYON NATATION FRA
66 CASTILLO Timeo 2007 1:06:59 740 LYON NATATION FRA
67 GUENNOUNI Kilyan 2008 1:06:89 732 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
68 TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago 2009 1:06:96 730 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
69 MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest 2009 1:07:30 721 EMS BRON FRA
70 GUILLOT Thomas 2007 1:07:32 720 LYON NATATION FRA
71 LLABJANI Dilian 2009 1:07:46 716 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
72 HARB Madhi 2009 1:07:50 715 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
73 LAFON Gabin 2007 1:07:54 714 EMS BRON FRA
74 BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile 2005 1:07:56 714 FRA
75 PIRRERA Emric 2005 1:07:77 708 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
76 AZOUZI Jalil 2006 1:07:97 703 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
77 FURBACHER Alexandre 2006 1:08:08 700 FRA
78 DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode 2008 1:08:12 699 CN TARARE FRA
79 GUARNACCIA Sandro 2009 1:08:24 696 SC THIONVILLE FRA
80 ABBACI Djessim 2008 1:08:35 693 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
81 DJOULAIT Raphael 2008 1:08:41 691 LYON NATATION FRA
82 MATTEL Quentin 2010 1:08:55 687 SC THIONVILLE FRA
83 AIDEL Chamsedine 2007 1:08:79 681 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
84 MATTEL Clément 2010 1:09:21 670 SC THIONVILLE FRA
85 SAMMARCO Andrea 2008 1:09:49 663 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
86 KIDD Alexander 2009 1:09:52 662 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
87 DEVERS Kheo 2006 1:09:86 653 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
88 LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury 2009 1:09:88 653 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
89 MATHIEU Jules 2009 1:09:93 652 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
90 KRIES Leo 2008 1:09:96 651 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
91 CHELIREM Ramy 2009 1:10:02 649 LYON NATATION FRA
92 ROLANDO Enio 2008 1:10:16 646 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
93 JACQUET Eliott 2010 1:10:26 643 SC THIONVILLE FRA
94 DEGOULANGE Maxime 2008 1:10:41 639 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
95 PAPILLON Gaëtan 2006 1:10:49 637 FRA
96 AYARI Farès 2009 1:10:68 633 EMS BRON FRA
97 ALEB Naïm 2009 1:10:89 627 SC THIONVILLE FRA
98 ARNAUD Paul 2006 1:11:45 613 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
99 LAURENT Karl 2008 1:11:48 613 EMS BRON FRA
100 GUILLEMANT Paul 2007 1:11:55 611 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
101 CHAKROUN Malek 2008 1:11:66 608 EMS BRON FRA
102 FESSY Arthur 2008 1:11:86 603 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
103 MOOG Jules 2008 1:11:99 600 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
104 BARANCZYK Leon 2009 1:12:29 593 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
105 BERARD Joachim 2008 1:12:50 588 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
106 RASTOCLE Maxime 2008 1:12:66 584 CN TARARE FRA
107 BOZOUKLIAN Sacha 2007 1:12:75 582 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
108 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 1:12:95 577 LYON NATATION FRA
109 GROSSELIN Lilian 2009 1:12:95 577 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
110 AMROUNI Mohamed Zakaria 2009 1:13:92 554 EMS BRON FRA
111 BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime 2009 1:14:01 552 LYON NATATION FRA
112 MERCIER Louis-Augustin 2009 1:14:09 550 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
113 GRUNER Austen 2010 1:14:09 550 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
114 FINE Noah 2010 1:14:15 548 LYON NATATION FRA
115 DONDELINGER Gregory 2011 1:14:20 547 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
116 BERNARD Loris 2010 1:14:87 532 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
117 BRANGIER Jean-remy 2009 1:15:27 523 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
118 CROUZET Anthony 2009 1:15:42 519 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
119 RENOLLAUD Aurelien 2010 1:15:82 510 LYON NATATION FRA
120 KEANE Niels 2010 1:16:06 505 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
121 JANY Quentin 2010 1:16:07 504 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
122 NAIME Ayoub 2008 1:16:08 504 EMS BRON FRA
123 ABOUT Dragan 2010 1:16:39 497 SC THIONVILLE FRA
124 DELABALLE Maxence 2010 1:16:54 494 LYON NATATION FRA
125 PILLON Lucas 2007 1:16:76 489 AS CALUIRE FRA
126 SAMEUR Sofiane 2010 1:16:89 486 LYON NATATION FRA
127 HAMMOUCHE Mohamed 2008 1:17:30 477 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
128 FITTEN Benjamin 2009 1:17:36 476 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
129 GRATALOUP Alessandro 2010 1:18:20 458 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
130 HABAR Valentin 1999 1:18:26 456 EMS BRON FRA
131 BOERSMA Anton 2012 1:18:69 447 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
132 VOUILLON Oscar 2009 1:19:76 425 LYON NATATION FRA
133 AKTAS Kenan 2010 1:20:55 409 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
134 DEBIANE Nour-Boussad 2008 1:20:91 402 EMS BRON FRA
135 FABRE Louis 2008 1:21:22 395 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
136 SERRADO DULAC Jérémy 2010 1:22:35 373 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
137 REHOUMA Yassin 2010 1:22:67 367 LYON NATATION FRA
138 LECUE Dorian 2010 1:22:99 361 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
139 DAHMANI Majdi 2012 1:23:56 350 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
140 CADON Eloi 2009 1:24:39 335 AS CALUIRE FRA
141 MIHU Dorian 2011 1:24:45 334 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
142 DIAZ BENS Christofer 2010 1:26:94 290 EMS BRON FRA
143 BARNAY Damien 2010 1:27:12 287 FRA
144 BERARD Jude 2009 1:29:08 255 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
145 FERRANTE Alessio 2010 1:29:49 248 LYON NATATION FRA
146 ANANI Taj 2012 1:30:08 239 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
147 CAPEL Hugo 2010 1:32:47 203 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
148 PIVET Nathan 2010 1:34:19 180 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
149 GHEMMAZI Wassil 2010 1:34:35 178 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
150 COLSON Benjamin 2010 1:36:22 153 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
151 HAMMOUM Yanis 2009 1:37:42 139 EMS BRON FRA
152 CZACHOR Martin 2011 1:37:72 135 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
153 ILIMI Yanis 2013 1:40:13 109 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
154 BERNARD-RYCX Gatien 2012 1:41:81 92 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
155 CROUZET Mael 2012 1:41:90 91 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
156 JANY Malo 2013 1:44:41 69 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
157 GHEMOURI Kassim 2011 1:44:64 67 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
158 CHAIBI Kais 2010 1:46:65 52 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
159 DUCRET Arnaud 2012 1:54:96 9 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
160 BUCHAILLE Matteo 2012 1:56:29 6 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
161 RUET Eden 2012 2:20:89 1 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION