Meeting du Beaujolais

Compétition Départementale

BELLEVILLE

Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOURON Camille 2003 2:48:21 1038 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
2 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 2:53:97 974 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 TARDY-CHOLTON Jade 2008 3:06:64 840 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
4 COURVOISIER Jenna 2008 3:06:79 839 EMS BRON FRA
5 VUILLET Camille 2008 3:07:23 834 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
6 DUCRET Amelie 2004 3:07:68 830 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
7 GOILLON Ariane 2009 3:07:73 829 LYON NATATION FRA
8 GLANDU Ambre 2007 3:08:53 821 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 FOULON Brune 2008 3:10:46 802 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 EL MOURAOUAH Zaina 2009 3:11:80 789 LYON NATATION FRA
11 SOURON Pauline 2009 3:12:85 779 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
12 VUILLET Emilie 2005 3:14:84 759 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
13 CRON-BELGRAND Zoe 2008 3:15:17 756 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
14 CHAMBON Juliana 2003 3:18:04 729 FRA
15 MOREIRA Clarisse 2009 3:18:16 727 EMS BRON FRA
16 HEINRICH Camille 2008 3:20:99 701 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
17 ROUILLARD Emma 2009 3:21:04 700 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 BOUF Zélie 2008 3:21:51 696 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 BENSALEM Massicelia 2008 3:23:25 680 EMS BRON FRA
20 CIMINARI Valentine 2010 3:23:27 680 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
21 COUZON Ambre 2006 3:23:77 675 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
22 FINE Clemence 2008 3:24:83 666 LYON NATATION FRA
23 PROTHERY Louane 2010 3:25:10 663 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
24 COURCAUD Enola 2008 3:25:70 658 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
25 LEONARD Leni 2010 3:28:34 634 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 ALEB Naïla 2010 3:28:42 634 SC THIONVILLE FRA
27 DOUICHI Jenna 2010 3:32:58 597 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
28 FRIEDEMANN Léonie 2010 3:41:55 523 FRA
29 RAUT Gabrielle 2010 3:47:16 479 LYON NATATION FRA
30 NAGLIERI Nina 2009 3:47:32 478 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
31 KOCH Romane 2011 4:07:25 337 DC CREUTZWALD FRA
32 DOUICHI Yasmine 2012 4:27:83 218 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION